Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Burgstädter TSV 1878 3

Nguyen, Trung Hieu; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1192-6) -:+ 3.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1491-15) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Spreer, Lutz; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1583-25) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Rotzoll, Sven; (DWZ: 1506) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1497-34) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1452-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1589-23) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-18) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hoffmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 3.0
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1518-31) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1015-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-46) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1581-31) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1539-39) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1459-33) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Waberseck, Tom; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte:
Walz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 3.0
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1491-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1066-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Zieger, Colin; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte:
Gottschald, Walter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
4 Franke, Sebastian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1056-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1301-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rost, Tim; (DWZ: 1366) Punkte: 2.0
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1262-7) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1037-7) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-38) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Limbach, Ivette (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1000-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Keller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1288) Punkte:
Kiolbassa, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Obst, Lukas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kölbl, Christopher; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Grüneberg, Justus; (DWZ: 919) Punkte: 0.0
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-16) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1103-7) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Fischer, Andre`; (DWZ: 1383) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hohlfeld, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1360-22) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Moskov, Mosko; (DWZ: 1722) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1526-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1525-49) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Steuke, Sophie; (DWZ: 888) Punkte: 0.0
4 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5