Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4

Wadewitz, Danny; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
1 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1535-19) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
Bauer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1270) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-30) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Nguyen, Trung Hieu (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-51) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1553-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1536-20) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1426-30) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1554-58) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Schröter, Pascal; (DWZ: 1006) Punkte: 0.0
2 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-90) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-59) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1511-41) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1565-40) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Hänel, Jonas-Christian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Walz, Sebastian (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1470-40) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Unger, Wolfram (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-21) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Köttnitz, Christina (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1295-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Franke, Sebastian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1422-33) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gottschald, Walter (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1462-40) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Kinder, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1321) Punkte: 1.5
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-19) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sauerwald, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Wendler, Tim; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1081-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Brewig, Becky (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1621-70) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rother, Torsten; (DWZ: 1317) Punkte: 1.0
4 Heinig, Uwe (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4