Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 4
- Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-129)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Schulz, Stefan
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-104)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
- Strozewski, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Krakow, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-86)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hoffmann, Mathias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Stiehle, Peter
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1641-29)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Liebs, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Guth, Wolfgang
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-67)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-68)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- Förster, Ullrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Ullrich, Marcel
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-45)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
2
Großmann, Marcel
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1404-21)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Müller, Siegfried
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-83)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
2
Weiß, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-38)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Sprejz, Hans-Jürgen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1339-54)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Rösner, Richard
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 6
-
2
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-169)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
2
Czaja, Benni
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
- Riedel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1269) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Dietze, Rolf
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-55)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
(SC 1994 Oberland 3)
+:-
-
3
Rotter, Franz Joseph
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
- Tschapek, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Wlodarczyk, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Krausche, Norbert
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-29)
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Dünzel, Heimo
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-57)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Grall, Matthias
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-66)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Baum, Horst
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1300-45)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Roschke, Michel
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-40)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
- Arlt, Manfred; (DWZ: 928) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Hoffmann, Vincent
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-25)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Schletter, Felix
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2091-54)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-53)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Himpel, Stefan
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-14)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
4
Franzoso, Dawid
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Graf, Eugen
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1480-26)
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
5
Pohling, Wilfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Dreßler, Torsten
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-32)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Jannasch, Steffen
(SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
- Schellmann, Erhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Passin, Connor
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-39)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Kliemt, Holger
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-28)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Rolle, Wolfram
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1169-37)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Heerlein, Marcus
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Anger, Heinz-Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1307-18)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Würfel, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Liebig, Justus
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1316-9)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Ender, Lutz
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1336-47)
1:0
2.5 aus 5
- Smoch, Andrzej; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Kubitz, Heinz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35)
1:0
4.5 aus 8