Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1
- Schulz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Fuchs, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-129)
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Krakow, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1664-86)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Hoffmann, Mathias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-45)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-91)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Neumann, Klaus
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-73)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- Czaja, Benni; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
1
Guth, Wolfgang
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1389-67)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
2
Schönfelder, Tobias
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-101)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
1
Liebs, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Förster, Ullrich
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Rotter, Franz Joseph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
2
Baum, Horst
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1300-45)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
1
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Rößler, Frank-Peter
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-169)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
2
Grall, Matthias
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1561-66)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Stief, Helmut
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1550-51)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Krausche, Norbert
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-29)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
2
Großmann, Marcel
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1404-21)
0:1
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Stöcker, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1382-71)
0:1
2.0 aus 2
-
3
Riedel, Wolfgang
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1269-56)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Anger, Heinz-Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1307-18)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Wlodarczyk, Jan
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Friedenstab, Tobias
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1526-16)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Dünzel, Heimo
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1367-57)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1421) Punkte: 7.0
-
4
Neumann, Michael
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1273-42)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Thiersch, Heiner-Martin
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-24)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Franzoso, Dawid
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
4
Hoffmann, Vincent
(SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-25)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Kliemt, Holger
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-28)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1360-53)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Dietze, Rolf
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Tschapek, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-62)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Jannasch, Steffen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Gottwald, Martin
(SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Dreßler, Torsten
(SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-32)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Würfel, Siegfried
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1326-64)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
5
Kahl, Moritz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Rolle, Wolfram
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1169-37)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Arlt, Manfred
(SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 928-61)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
- Zieger, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-55)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Schmidt, Malte
(SV Görlitz 1990 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Ladusch, Siegwart; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Himpel, Stefan
(TSV Großschönau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1394-14)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
- Belger, Jonas; (DWZ: 953) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kubitz, Heinz
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1463-35)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
- Fritsche, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
5
(SV Görlitz 1990 5)
+:-
-
5
Friedenstab, Michael
(SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-17)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Schöbel, Paul-Gustav; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
5
Pohling, Wilfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8