2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Naunhof 2
- von Szombathely, Michael; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Franke, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
1.5 aus 3
- Helzig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Eichhorn, Mike
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-71)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Müller, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Höffner, Felix
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1327-173)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Gollner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
Schlegel, Holm
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1381-40)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
1
Bonk, Heinrich
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1481-91)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Singer, Peter
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-26)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
1
Ziegler, Ulrich
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1520-86)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Hörenz, Olav; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte:
- Fischer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Voigt, André
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1444-112)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Werner, Heidi
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1353-43)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- Schneider, Frank; (DWZ: 1316) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Schlegel, Hagen
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-66)
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
5
Neumann, Thomas
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Jehnich, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-52)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- Drüding, Tom; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Schöne, Sandro
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
4
Wachsmuth, Matthias
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-33)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
- Engelmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 1.5
-
5
Keil, Michael
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
-
5
Müller, Charlotte
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
6
Helm, Helga
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1374-79)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
5
Kirchhof, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-26)
-:+
3.5 aus 4
- Fleischer, Hans Dieter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
6
Bischof, Hartmut
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
6
Höpping, Peter
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1284-13)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Trinkaus, Hans
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-31)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Nick; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 2.5
-
7
Herrmann, Günther
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1098-22)
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
7
Müller, Helene
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Müller, Sylvio
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1035-58)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1590-40)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Hagenbeck-Hübert, Jan; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 3.0
-
8
Papsdorf, Erik
(TSG Markkleeberg 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Schöne, Navin
(TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Gizzi, Zahir
(SV Springer Leipzig 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
8
Madeja, Günter
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
- Keller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: