1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3
- Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1793) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Hermans, Frans
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-8)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Knobloch, Heiko
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1686-21)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Lutz, Harald
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1568-56)
+:-
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Hülle, Gunter
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-226)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Griesbach, Roland
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Schröter, Michael
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1917-15)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
1
Just, Anita
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-179)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
1
Richter, Ralf
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-33)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Vogler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 7.0
-
2
Fleig, Maximilian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Dietrich, Steffen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1680-38)
+:-
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Wiedecke, Detlef
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-19)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
2
Kürsten, Susanne
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Duschl, Frank
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-78)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Hofmann, Helge
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1479-97)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Malik, Thomas
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-20)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Pohlers, Jürgen
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Nosek, Reinhard
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 9
- Gierke, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1729) Punkte: 4.0
-
2
Meißner, Uwe
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-35)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Wolf, Sascha
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1547-76)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
3
Fiedler, Gerd
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Fischbach, Rainer
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1717-74)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
3
Wendt, Horst
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-54)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Scherf, Andres
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-18)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Schäfer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1592) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9)
+:-
-
3
Lumpe, Klaus
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-33)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Eidam, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-71)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Schirmag, Thomas
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-14)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Amarell, Harry
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Langer, Wolfgang
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Idaczek, Peter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1656-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Kutschbach, Volker
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1685-38)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
4
Teuber, Heiko
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-35)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Schiller, Jens; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 1.5
-
4
Attig, Uwe
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Wolf, Dieter
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1534-51)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Franz, Frank Ulrich
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-40)
0:1
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Binder, Ullrich
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-54)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Rudolph, Jürgen
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1565-309)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Neukirchen, Heinz
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1348-38)
½:½
2.0 aus 7
- Zetsche, Falko; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Scholz, Bodo
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
5
Hädicke, Jürgen
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-31)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
5
Hölzel, Horst
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-39)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Fröschke, Uwe
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-36)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
6
Kirsch, Helmut
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
6
Jackisch, Jens-Uwe
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-19)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Andrä, Rolf
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 9
-
5
Drusba, Wolfgang
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1625-74)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
- Didt, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 3.5
-
6
Wittig, Holger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-15)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
6
Frisch, Herbert
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 6
-
7
Schleicher, Joachim
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 7
-
7
Eichhorn, Mike
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-71)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
5
Ackermann, Günter
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Görig, Axel
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Jacob, Gerd; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Liedtke, Sebastian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-69)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Kahle, Hubert
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1490-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Bischoff, Roger
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-47)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
7
Hüter, Harald
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1405-14)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Helm, Helga
(SV Springer Leipzig 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1399-78)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
Jackisch, Johannes
(SV Springer Leipzig 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1295-62)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
6
Hanel, Klaus
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Labetzsch, Horst
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1416-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
- Goecke, Ronald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Heber, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1793-54)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Welzel, Ronny
(Krostitzer SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-14)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
7
Schumann, Diego
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Blanke, Harald
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-38)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Grentz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Paulini, Stefan
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1476-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Ehlert, Thomas
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1455-34)
½:½
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Münch, Lisa
(SV Lok Engelsdorf 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
- Ziegler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Bruns, Ulrich
(SK Großlehna 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
8
Butz, Ingo
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Körber, Kurt; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Apitz, Stefan
(SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
- Hille, Wolfram; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Wolter, Uwe
(SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1280-75)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Steltzer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Fuchs, Tobias
(Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 2