1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 3 1811 2,0 2 100
1 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2014 2,0 2 100
3 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1,0 1 100
3 Seipold, Bernd SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1491 1,0 1 100
3 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1637 1,0 1 100
3 Steltzer, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1668 1,0 1 100
7 Just, Anita SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1857 8,5 9 94
7 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 8,0 9 89
9 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1479 3,5 4 88
10 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1690 7,5 9 83
10 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1924 7,5 9 83
12 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1587 2,5 3 83
12 Lauckner, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1971 2,5 3 83
14 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 1643 6,5 8 81
15 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1573 5,5 7 79
16 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1795 7,0 9 78
17 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 6,0 8 75
18 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 3,0 4 75
18 Leitner, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1737 3,0 4 75
18 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1803 3,0 4 75
21 Jung, Klaus Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 2 75
21 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1,5 2 75
21 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1484 1,5 2 75
21 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1495 1,5 2 75
21 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1869 1,5 2 75
21 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1885 1,5 2 75
21 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 3 1887 1,5 2 75
28 Pohlers, Jürgen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 6,5 9 72
28 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1582 6,5 9 72
28 Wendt, Horst SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1765 6,5 9 72
28 Franz, Frank Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1855 6,5 9 72
32 Kutschbach, Volker SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1695 5,0 7 71
33 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1880 3,5 5 70
34 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1499 6,0 9 67
35 Eichhorn, Christian SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 4,0 6 67
35 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 3 1337 4,0 6 67
35 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1678 4,0 6 67
35 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1744 4,0 6 67
39 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1602 4,5 7 64
40 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 5,0 8 63
40 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1766 5,0 8 63
42 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1546 5,5 9 61
42 Drusba, Wolfgang SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1625 5,5 9 61
42 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1630 5,5 9 61
45 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1468 3,0 5 60
46 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1540 3,5 6 58
46 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1753 3,5 6 58
48 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 3 1635 5,0 9 56
49 Eichhorn, Mike SV Springer Leipzig 3 1454 4,5 8 56
49 Görig, Axel SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1474 4,5 8 56
49 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1663 4,5 8 56
49 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1670 4,5 8 56
53 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1381 4,5 9 50
53 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1582 4,5 9 50
53 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1780 4,5 9 50
56 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 3 4,0 8 50
56 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 4,0 8 50
56 Wolter, Uwe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1261 4,0 8 50
59 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1563 3,5 7 50
59 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1752 3,5 7 50
61 Kirsch, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 3 3,0 6 50
62 Butz, Ingo SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 2,5 5 50
62 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 2,5 5 50
64 Scholz, Bodo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 2,0 4 50
64 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1450 2,0 4 50
64 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1501 2,0 4 50
67 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,5 3 50
67 Neumann, Michael SV Springer Leipzig 2 1,5 3 50
67 Hüter, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1410 1,5 3 50
67 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 1,5 3 50
71 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 2 1802 1,0 2 50
72 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 0,5 1 50
72 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1261 0,5 1 50
72 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 3 1356 0,5 1 50
72 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1629 0,5 1 50
72 Neumann, Isabel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1648 0,5 1 50
77 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 4,0 9 44
77 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 4,0 9 44
77 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 4,0 9 44
77 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4,0 9 44
77 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1566 4,0 9 44
77 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1579 4,0 9 44
83 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1550 3,5 8 44
83 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1559 3,5 8 44
83 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1728 3,5 8 44
86 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1441 2,5 6 42
86 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1530 2,5 6 42
88 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1408 3,5 9 39
89 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 8 38
89 Fiedler, Gerd SV Springer Leipzig 3 3,0 8 38
89 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 3,0 8 38
89 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1780 3,0 8 38
93 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1,5 4 38
93 Fleig, Maximilian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,5 4 38
95 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1534 2,5 7 36
95 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1575 2,5 7 36
95 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1586 2,5 7 36
98 Schumann, Diego SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1,0 3 33
98 Bruns, Ulrich SK Großlehna 2 1,0 3 33
100 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1647 2,5 8 31
101 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1316 2,0 7 29
102 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 2,5 9 28
103 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 3 1492 2,0 8 25
104 Frisch, Herbert SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,5 6 25
104 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1595 1,5 6 25
106 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1351 1,0 4 25
107 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,5 2 25
107 Wilke, Horst SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 0,5 2 25
107 Wilhelm, Simon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1193 0,5 2 25
107 Weber, Katja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1474 0,5 2 25
107 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1841 0,5 2 25
112 Münch, Lisa SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,0 5 20
113 Hülle, Gunter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1513 1,5 8 19
114 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1,0 6 17
115 Schleicher, Joachim SV Springer Leipzig 3 1,0 9 11
116 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 0,5 5 10
117 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,5 7 7
117 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 3 1536 0,5 7 7
119 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 3 0
120 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
121 Sum, Hugo Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 2 0
122 Kolbach, Juliane Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
122 Zulauff, Harri SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
122 Müller, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
122 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 970 0,0 1 0
122 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1537 0,0 1 0
122 Bernwald, Sascha SV Springer Leipzig 2 1597 0,0 1 0