Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1
- Borchert, Jens; (DWZ: 1991) Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Gonschorek, Wolfgang
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1937-89)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Kuhn, Udo
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1901-87)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Schirmeister, Ralf
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-68)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Bronn, Gottfried
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-64)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
-
1
Podolnyy, Jakiv
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Plötz, René
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-37)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Krämer, Martin
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
1
Werner, Eduard
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-28)
0:1
5.5 aus 8
- Hiller, Wieland; (DWZ: 1921) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Willner, Max
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-43)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Bethmann, Jörg
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-60)
0:1
7.5 aus 9
-
2
Randt, Karl-Heinz
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
2
Becker, Florian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
2
Schützhold, Frank
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1634-166)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Kläring, Carsten
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-32)
1:0
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Höpping, Sven
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1679-96)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
- Tillmann, Harald; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
-
3
Tiedt, Christian
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-86)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
2
Rezäc, Hans
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-37)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Heyde, Frank
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-68)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Wang, Ruiming
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-78)
½:½
1.5 aus 7
-
3
Botwinovskyy, Borys
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Krenz, Hartmut
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-39)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Kretschmer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-42)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Stieler, Sebastian
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-121)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Haerdle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 7.0
-
4
Hochfeld, Gerd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-68)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
May, Jürgen
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-34)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Bernhardt, Lutz
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-37)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Williams, Paul Bernard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
4
Wittig, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1505-44)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
4
Nagel, Joerg
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1793-37)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
3
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1)
+:-
-
4
Lohse, Frank
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1704-53)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Adler, Kai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
5
Kerstan, André
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1831-74)
½:½
5.5 aus 8
-
5
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1772-98)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Geisler, Jürgen
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-56)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Bergner, Wieland
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1465-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
- Sommer, Gerald; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 6.5
-
5
Bischoff, Jörg
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1585-79)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
4
Sommer, Jonny
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-21)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Schmidt, Gunar
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1611-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Kreyssig, Markus
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-70)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Krivocheev, Leonid
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-28)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Schurmann, Mike
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Plischke, Christian
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-56)
1:0
5.5 aus 7
-
5
Finster, Ulrich
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1572-43)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Hänsel, Theresa
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-73)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- Germann, Sylke; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Tauchmann, Peter
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1654-22)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Erdmann, Frank
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1661-127)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Helm, Jürgen
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Mücka, Cedric
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-82)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1)
+:-
-
7
Wilken, Eric
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1310-33)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
7
Lehmann, Lothar
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
6
Schille, Hannes
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-51)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
6
Voigt, André
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1444-112)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
- Hansel, Christian; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Mielcarek, Bernd
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-74)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Hübner, Stefan
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
8
Helm, Joachim
(SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1671-56)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
7
Hennig, Alexander
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-61)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
8
Metzner, Nikolaus
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1781-59)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
8
von Szombathely, Michael
(Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-25)
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
7
Loose, Christian
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Krüger, Kay
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-56)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- Gregory, Christopher; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Jähne, Steffen
(Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Hehne, Eckardt
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
8
Breuer, Henry
(SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 979-17)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Lange, Arno; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 2.0
-
7
Ellinger, Torsten
(TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-29)
0:1
4.0 aus 5
-
8
Knüpfer, Tim
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1961-87)
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
8
Kuznetsov, Wladimir
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
8
Mann, Tobias
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Kallert, Olaf; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Blojs, Boris
(SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2)
0:1
3.0 aus 8