Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 1
- Peglau, Sarah; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 7.5
-
1
Schubert, Bernhard
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
6
Günther, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Unverricht, Cedric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Rottscholl, Konrad
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Krauße, Eric
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
6
Drbohlaw, Nicolas
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Buschmann, Florian
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Gemming, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
6
Willers, Till
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-26)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
- Peglau, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 8.5
-
5
Schubert, Bernhard
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 10
-
2
Günther, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
2
Unverricht, Cedric
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Rottscholl, Konrad
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-42)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Krauße, Eric
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Drbohlaw, Nicolas
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
6
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Buschmann, Florian
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Gemming, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
2
Willers, Till
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-26)
1:0
4.0 aus 6
- Peglau, Charis; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Keller, Paul
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
3
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
7
Olligs, Antonius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Rößler, Karl-Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-87)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 10
-
3
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 10
-
7
Weigt, Anton
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
-
8
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-60)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
3
Petzold, Frieder
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1160-10)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Peglau, Dora; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Keller, Paul
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
7
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1368-25)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
4
Olligs, Antonius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 4
- Hofmann, Philipp; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
4
Rößler, Karl-Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-87)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
7
Petzold, Frieder
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1160-10)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Balaz, Viktor; (DWZ: 1443) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
-
4
Weigt, Anton
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4