Bezirksliga Dresden U16: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 1
- Lutz, Ruben; (DWZ: 2309) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
1
Krauße, Eric
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.0 aus 10
-
6
Buschmann, Florian
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
1
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Lutz, Adam; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Krauße, Eric
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 10
-
2
Lehns, Adrian
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
- Wehner, Tobias; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Jessen, Mathilde
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-30)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
3
Rößler, Karl-Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-87)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Seibt, Bruno
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Peukert, Marc; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte:
- Schubert, Bernhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 7.0
-
5
Peglau, Mirjam
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-74)
0:1
8.5 aus 10
-
1
Peglau, Sarah
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-85)
1:0
7.5 aus 10
-
5
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-79)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Graul, Philip
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1457-33)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Jessen, Mathilde
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-30)
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Zhong, Yulin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
8
Rößler, Karl-Georg
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-87)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
4
Seibt, Bruno
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Buschmann, Florian
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Haubold, Moritz
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-23)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- Günther, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Peglau, Sarah
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1779-85)
0:1
7.5 aus 10
-
2
Peglau, Mirjam
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1954-74)
0:1
8.5 aus 10
-
6
Graul, Philip
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1457-33)
0:1
2.5 aus 6
-
2
Wiedersich, Hendryk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1752-79)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Richter, Kevin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1386-30)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
8
Olligs, Antonius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
3
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
-
8
Marschall, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-12)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
- Schulz, Rafael; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2157-108)
1:0
6.0 aus 10
-
7
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-110)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
- Posselt, Marcus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Keller, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Peglau, Dora
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-110)
1:0
2.0 aus 4
-
8
Peglau, Charis
(SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2157-108)
0:1
6.0 aus 10
-
7
Willers, Till
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-26)
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Gemming, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30)
0:1
4.5 aus 10
-
7
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2)
+:-
-
4
Olligs, Antonius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Marschall, Johannes
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1712-12)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
7
Gramova, Tania
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 10
- Kempe, Caius Emilian; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Gemming, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-30)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
4
Willers, Till
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-26)
0:1
4.0 aus 6