2. Landesklasse Staffel A: Runde 3 am 20.11.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | SC 1994 Oberland 1 | - | SV Freital 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Bindrich, Oswald | - | Zimmermann, Steffen |
½:½ |
2 | Rößler, Ulrike | - | Richter, Detlev |
1:0 |
3 | Zaucke, Fabian | - | Bec, Dietmar |
1:0 |
4 | Wokurka, Karel | - | Gagelmann, Andreas |
1:0 |
5 | Häusler, Felix | - | Richter, Ulrike |
1:0 |
6 | Ploß, Julius | - | Wendrich, Fritz |
½:½ |
7 | Krauße, Eric | - | Dreßler, Wolfgang |
0:1 |
8 | Ender, Lutz | - | Mückan, Friedbert |
½:½ |
Br. | BSG Sebnitz 1 | - | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
1 | Altwein, Gerhard | - | Rudolf, Matthias |
½:½ |
2 | Fiedler, Harald | - | Salewski, Bernd |
½:½ |
3 | Adler, Mirko | - | Hutschenreiter, Jörg |
½:½ |
4 | Müller, Ingolf | - | Weber, Lars |
½:½ |
5 | Fetscher, Rainer | - | Rensch, Toralf |
½:½ |
6 | Engel, Maik | - | Radke, Rocco-Mario |
0:1 |
7 | Heymann, Walter | - | Smid, Arend |
0:1 |
8 | | - | Rudolf, Thomas |
-:+ |
Br. | SV Ottendorf-Okrilla 1 | - | SV TuR Dresden 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Kaiser, Dieter | - | Luger, Jens |
½:½ |
2 | Herrich, Christoph | - | Schröter, Helmut |
1:0 |
3 | Niese, Dirk | - | Lehmitz, Gerd |
½:½ |
4 | Hübner, Silvio | - | Mühle, Hans-Bernd |
1:0 |
5 | Grund, Erwin | - | Kehr, Joachim |
½:½ |
6 | Freitag, Peter | - | Boswank, Thomas |
½:½ |
7 | Schieferdecker, Martin | - | Seibt, Manfred |
1:0 |
8 | Göpfert, Jochen | - | Beyer, Matthias |
½:½ |
Br. | SC Riesa 1 | - | Schachfr. Bischofswerda 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
1 | Brümmer, Frank | - | Ziller, Ingo |
½:½ |
2 | Dallmer, Matthias | - | Schiwarth, Nino |
½:½ |
3 | Frommelt, Rene | - | Breitfeld, Matthias |
½:½ |
4 | Stange, Hans | - | Ehrhard, Axel |
1:0 |
5 | Damm, Holger | - | Urban, Kai |
1:0 |
6 | Klohs, Peter | - | Bänsch, Siegfried |
1:0 |
7 | Stange, Peter | - | Schwarz, Christian |
0:1 |
8 | Näser, Wotan | - | Hänsel, Matthias |
1:0 |
Br. | USV TU Dresden 4 | - | SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 | 4,5:3,5 |
1 | Abdurakhimov, Peter | - | Scheuermann, Bernhard |
½:½ |
2 | Barthel, Tilman | - | Lehmann, Wolfgang |
1:0 |
3 | Reiche, Niccolò | - | Siegmund, Rainer |
0:1 |
4 | Kyritz, Andreas | - | Deppe, Christian |
½:½ |
5 | Schamschurko, André | - | Glasewald, Stefan |
½:½ |
6 | Birkenheuer, Simon | - | Walther, Juri |
1:0 |
7 | Lutz, Ruben | - | Richter, Philipp |
½:½ |
8 | Lutz, Adam | - | Schmidt, Sebastian |
½:½ |