1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 2

Azimov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 2.0
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-62) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wünsch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 0.5
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-113) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-72) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 3.0
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-131) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Essler, Oskar; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 0.0
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Korsunskij, Wiktor; (DWZ: 1668) Punkte: 1.0
5 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-146) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-104) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Mahn, Mario; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 5.0
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2092-76) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Günther, Manfred; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-32) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kutscha, Rainer; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 2.0
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-101) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1858-105) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-30) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-97) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Oltmanns, Bianca; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 0.0
8 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-76) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1648-74) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Seifert, Tom; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 1.5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Stopp, Detlef; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 2.0
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-108) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Günnel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-62) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-75) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Haas, Sven; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Körner, Mario; (DWZ: 1381) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1836-95) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1795-92) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Steinbacher, Claudia; (DWZ: 1980) Punkte: 1.0
8 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-95) 1:0 0.0 aus 1