1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Dannhäuser, Kevin; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-53) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-167) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-23) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2086-51) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-78) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-99) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-73) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2235-112) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Birkner, Frank; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-71) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-143) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2059-103) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-140) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-113) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Tunkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-68) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-78) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1997-29) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-61) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2081-140) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-46) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Gottfried; (DWZ: 2045) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
4 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-87) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-98) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2009-110) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-86) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kaufmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 2.5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-55) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2036-49) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-110) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2060-75) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-71) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Völkel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-107) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-41) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2064-58) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-65) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-77) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kaufmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1816) Punkte: 2.5
7 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2019-62) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-119) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-53) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-121) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Dietzsch, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1862) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-17) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1550-68) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-108) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-110) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-100) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1504-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1699-94) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fritsche, Frank; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1779-80) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-126) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 0.5
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1809-32) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kosmale, Burghard; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 1.5
7 Goecke, Ronald (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-48) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1893-20) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kindl, Björn; (DWZ: 1680) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1518-75) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Breinbauer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1267-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Förster, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 0.5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1787-64) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1