1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Dannhäuser, Kevin; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2027-54) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Birkner, Frank; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-72) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-146) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-48) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-65) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Tunkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-79) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-32) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-62) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-146) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-30) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Gottfried; (DWZ: 2029) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
4 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-90) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-101) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-112) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-19) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kaufmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 2.5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-113) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2092-76) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1648-74) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Völkel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1876) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-104) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-108) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kaufmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1789) Punkte: 2.5
7 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-69) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-65) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-120) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Dietzsch, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1539-71) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1488-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fritsche, Frank; (DWZ: 1685) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1842) Punkte: 0.5
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1812-34) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kosmale, Burghard; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 1.5
7 Goecke, Ronald (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1703-50) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1866-24) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kindl, Björn; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1590-79) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Breinbauer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1749) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1217-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Förster, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 0.5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1766-67) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1