1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2

Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2104) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-197) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-131) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2027-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-52) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-144) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.5
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-146) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-79) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-32) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-146) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-19) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-79) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-101) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-30) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-42) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-44) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-62) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-108) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-59) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: 1787) Punkte: 4.0
7 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-90) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1842-72) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-55) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-40) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 5.5
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-104) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-50) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-111) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-112) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1488-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1217-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Range, Felix; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steinbacher, Claudia (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1980-110) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kaiser, Arndt; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 0.5
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7