1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1

Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 2220) Punkte: 4.5
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2115-73) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-35) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-194) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-78) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-99) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heinrich, Thomas; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte: 5.0
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1922-64) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-71) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-138) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-70) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-61) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-167) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Collini, Carsten; (DWZ: 2059) Punkte: 6.5
3 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2235-112) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-88) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-143) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-45) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2022-110) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-43) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-140) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Just, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 7.0
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-48) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-113) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-68) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-43) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-41) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-98) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2099-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rohne, Lars; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 6.0
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-93) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-55) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-87) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1855-33) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-119) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2036-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-29) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Giso; (DWZ: 2064) Punkte: 8.5
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-65) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-74) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-110) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-107) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Mader, Jörg; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 6.0
6 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1721-39) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-86) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-71) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-37) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-49) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2019-62) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2009-110) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-90) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Thiergen, Sven; (DWZ: 1834) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-90) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-71) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-61) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-126) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1855-151) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-121) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Körber, Kurt (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-15) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 3.0
8 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1509-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-77) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1872-100) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-17) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 1.0
8 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-91) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 1.0
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-67) 1:0 0.5 aus 2