1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1

Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 (USG Chemnitz 2) +:-
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-197) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1957) Punkte: 5.0
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Dexter, Daniel (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-72) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-44) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-62) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-106) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-48) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Handke, Gunter; (DWZ: 2091) Punkte: 4.0
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Teichmann, Felix (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-131) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-90) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-113) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-146) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 6.0
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1795-19) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-104) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-120) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-32) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-42) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-95) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-92) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-59) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2137-101) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 4.5
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-56) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-55) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Göttert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 6.0
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1619-68) +:- 1.5 aus 8
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1648-74) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1541-57) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1803-107) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-45) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 3.0
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-75) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Sven (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-62) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1699-38) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1858-105) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hille, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 2.0
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1381-15) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.5
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1812-34) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goecke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1656-33) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ziegler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1590) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kindl, Björn (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1682-29) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1825-152) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zetsche, Falko; (DWZ: 1591) Punkte: 0.5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bicker, Waldemar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grentz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.0
7 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8