1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2

Hoffmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-168) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-75) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1668-44) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2104-24) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-55) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-143) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-48) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2211-131) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-72) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-90) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-62) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2090-52) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Andreadakis, Lutz; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2091-48) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1976-32) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-90) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-113) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Lautner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 2.0
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2043-30) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Teichmann, Felix (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1983-69) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2029-29) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1922-43) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2048-106) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Bernhard, Torsten; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-31) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2015-50) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1880-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-104) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-120) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2032-146) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Broß, Thomas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1986-112) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1728-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2005-97) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1907-19) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1612-92) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1876-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2092-76) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Werner, Hubert; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 1.5
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-123) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2076-65) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1648-74) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-82) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1670-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-56) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lindemann, Antje; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 2.0
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-102) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2024-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1891-96) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1539-71) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1685-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1817-127) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2082-59) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Hille, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1836) Punkte: 0.5
7 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1779-66) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1381-15) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1983-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Körber, Kurt; (DWZ: 1526) Punkte: 0.5
8 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1703-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 7