1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2

Geiling, Christian; (DWZ: 2115) Punkte: 7.0
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2220-53) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1998-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1918-99) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2112-194) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-97) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2072-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-53) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2047-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1993-61) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2086-51) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-140) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1984-167) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2235-112) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2010-71) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1969-138) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2) -:-
Teichmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 1.0
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2099-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-18) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte: 3.5
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-43) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2086-113) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2096-88) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-143) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-43) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1929-41) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gerhardt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-30) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2188-98) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-93) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-68) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Dehner, Christian; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 2.0
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2081-140) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2009-110) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1650-66) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1936-107) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1742-67) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1892-55) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1765-87) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2045-28) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1997-119) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Laube, Sören; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 4.5
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2064-58) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-90) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1949-86) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-43) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-101) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1862-74) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-110) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Claus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2004-53) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-90) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Körber, Kurt (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1524-15) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2019-62) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1718-71) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2124-71) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1576-56) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-49) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1990-108) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1375-14) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Krenz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1509) Punkte: 0.0
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1856-97) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vogler, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1759-18) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 1.0
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-77) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1891-17) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wittig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1862-61) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1828-126) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wilken, Eric; (DWZ: 1267) Punkte: 0.0
7 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-51) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-105) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1645-32) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2