1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2
- Hörr, Matthias; (DWZ: 2100) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Geiling, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2113-78)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
1
Gremm, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-27)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Schmücker, Felix
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
+:-
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Müller, Frank
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2239-58)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Schumacher, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Kreigenfeld, Sven
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2000-82)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Pfeufer, Lion; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Wünsch, Ulrich
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1920-153)
+:-
0.5 aus 6
-
1
Hoffmann, Steffen
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1826-111)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Dannhäuser, Kevin
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-78)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Hartmann, Falk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-67)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Spitzbarth, Frank
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2025-65)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Dexter, Daniel
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Heinrich, Thomas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-56)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Herrmann, Markus
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1971-75)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Fischer, Edwin; (DWZ: 2212) Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Mahn, Mario
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-97)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Becker, Lothar
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Birkner, Frank
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-54)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Kirchhof, Michael
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-50)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Hiemer, Bernd
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-125)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
3
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2434-158)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Collini, Carsten
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-111)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
3
Engert, Marvin
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2120-94)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-148)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Hilbig, Olaf; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Günther, Manfred
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1741-65)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Andreadakis, Lutz
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
3
Tunkel, Stefan
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-49)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
-
4
Schönbeck, Stephan
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1902-50)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Zuther, Torsten
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-114)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
4
Hewig, Dietmar
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-74)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Alf, Michael
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-33)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Zähringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 2165) Punkte: 6.5
-
4
Kutscha, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-109)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
4
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
-
4
Müller, Gottfried
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2011-31)
1:0
5.0 aus 7
-
5
Gerhardt, Dirk
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-101)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Schulz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-122)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Jonischkies, Hannes
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-79)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Just, Wolfgang
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-158)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Apitzsch, Michael
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-57)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Dechering, Jens
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1920-35)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Paul, Mathias; (DWZ: 1993) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Seifert, Tom
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1681-72)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
5
Bernhard, Torsten
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-48)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Kaufmann, Kai
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1885-37)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Rohne, Lars
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2114-80)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
5
Zetsche, Falko
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1552-35)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 4.5
-
6
Stopp, Detlef
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1516-59)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2)
+:-
-
6
Völkel, Gerd
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1870-85)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Dehner, Christian
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-61)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
6
Roitzsch, Philippe
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Caprita, Victor
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Müller, Giso
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
6
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1739-44)
½:½
2.0 aus 8
- Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 2065) Punkte: 5.5
-
7
Günnel, Rainer
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1516-80)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Werner, Hubert
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 8
-
7
Kaufmann, Volker
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-41)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Claus, Andreas
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-44)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
7
Möckel, Jens
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Caprita, Tiberiu
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 2
-
7
Mader, Jörg
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1918-58)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Lieberwirth, Kasimir
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2157-79)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Bicker, Waldemar
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Beyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 6.5
-
8
Körner, Mario
(USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1401-22)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Lindemann, Antje
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-41)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Dietzsch, Dietmar
(Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1834-65)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Kalkhof, Sandra
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-97)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
8
Völz, Michael
(Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-130)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
8
Kannengießer, Louis
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Krauße, Sandro
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1917-24)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
7
Grentz, Joachim
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1590-40)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Franz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Thiergen, Sven
(VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1852-49)
½:½
5.0 aus 7
-
8
Ziegler, Ulrich
(SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1520-86)
½:½
1.5 aus 2