1. Landesklasse Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ledfuß, Guntram USV TU Dresden 3 1944 2,0 2 100
2 Lübke, Thomas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1614 1,0 1 100
2 Gal, Geza USV TU Dresden 3 1746 1,0 1 100
2 Tittel, Frank SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1823 1,0 1 100
2 Kyritz, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1879 1,0 1 100
2 Elliger, Christian SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2008 1,0 1 100
2 Arnhold, Steffi SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2009 1,0 1 100
2 Lutz, Ruben USV TU Dresden 3 2076 1,0 1 100
9 Thamm, Merlin Jannes USV TU Dresden 3 2011 4,5 5 90
10 Bläsche, Andreas USV TU Dresden 3 1925 6,0 7 86
11 Herrmann, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1884 5,0 6 83
12 Barthel, Tilman USV TU Dresden 3 1950 2,5 3 83
13 Arnhold, Albrecht SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2009 6,5 8 81
14 Clopes Llahi, Judit USV TU Dresden 3 2098 4,5 6 75
15 Liebscher, Sebastian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1943 1,5 2 75
16 Wurmb, Peter Schachklub Heidenau 1 1877 6,5 9 72
16 Goldberg, Valerij SV Lok Dresden 1 1965 6,5 9 72
16 Proschmann, Tino SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 2014 6,5 9 72
16 Gaitzsch, Martin USV TU Dresden 3 2016 6,5 9 72
16 Herbrig, Alexander SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2273 6,5 9 72
21 Oehl, Tim USV TU Dresden 3 2092 3,5 5 70
22 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1844 5,5 8 69
22 Rössel, Louis FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2004 5,5 8 69
22 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2009 5,5 8 69
25 Schäfer, Viktor SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1783 6,0 9 67
25 Zimmermann, Tom SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1934 6,0 9 67
25 Schmalhofer, Adam USV TU Dresden 3 1973 6,0 9 67
25 Wetzel, Robert SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2066 6,0 9 67
25 Urban, Konstantin Schachklub Heidenau 1 2282 6,0 9 67
30 Grohmann, Alexander FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1955 4,0 6 67
31 Worch, Andreas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1924 4,5 7 64
31 Karius, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 2165 4,5 7 64
33 Franke, Alexander Schachklub Heidenau 1 1860 5,0 8 63
33 Merker, Matthias TuS Coswig 1920 2 2101 5,0 8 63
35 Plaettner, Stefan SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1885 2,5 4 63
35 Friedrich, Jan SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 2253 2,5 4 63
37 Priepke, Wolfgang FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1886 5,5 9 61
37 Herbrig, Thomas SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1899 5,5 9 61
37 Kindt, Rene SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2038 5,5 9 61
37 Christiani, Siegbert USV TU Dresden 3 2058 5,5 9 61
41 Förschner, Lucas USV TU Dresden 3 2003 3,0 5 60
42 Izhboldin, Andrey SC Einheit Bautzen 1 3,5 6 58
42 von Koslowski, Utz TuS Coswig 1920 2 3,5 6 58
42 Piotraschke, Jens TuS Coswig 1920 2 2056 3,5 6 58
45 Sauer, Eric SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 5,0 9 56
45 Nobis, Philipp SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1813 5,0 9 56
45 Nestler, Reiner FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1955 5,0 9 56
45 Wolf, Andreas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2028 5,0 9 56
45 Zienert, Richard Schachklub Heidenau 1 2193 5,0 9 56
50 Kunath, Tim TuS Coswig 1920 2 2106 4,5 8 56
51 Eskandary, Jahya SV Lok Dresden 1 1913 4,5 9 50
51 Shelekhov, Vladimir SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1956 4,5 9 50
51 Zimmermann, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1978 4,5 9 50
51 Büch, Detlef SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1978 4,5 9 50
55 Brechlin, Olaf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1873 4,0 8 50
55 Zadlo, Michael SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1895 4,0 8 50
55 Richter, Claudius USV TU Dresden 3 2084 4,0 8 50
58 Scheurer, Ulf TuS Coswig 1920 2 1864 3,5 7 50
58 Slama, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1873 3,5 7 50
60 Leisering, Eckhart SV Lok Dresden 1 1951 1,5 3 50
61 Zschuppe, Ludwig TuS Coswig 1920 2 1,0 2 50
61 Nötzel, Tim Felix Schachklub Heidenau 1 1619 1,0 2 50
61 Gulbis, Ojars SV Lok Dresden 1 1701 1,0 2 50
61 Noack, Mario SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1748 1,0 2 50
61 Schuster, Benjamin Schachklub Heidenau 1 1830 1,0 2 50
61 Wolf, Mario TuS Coswig 1920 2 1895 1,0 2 50
67 Patzke, Kurt TuS Coswig 1920 2 1518 0,5 1 50
67 Venske, Thomas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1591 0,5 1 50
67 Pörner, Bernd SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1720 0,5 1 50
67 Kindt, Benjamin SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1749 0,5 1 50
67 Haasmann, Roland SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1783 0,5 1 50
67 Schneider, Jens SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1835 0,5 1 50
67 Delling, Thomas FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1918 0,5 1 50
67 Friedrich, Ricardo SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2212 0,5 1 50
75 Stavenhagen, Johannes SV Lok Dresden 1 1720 4,0 9 44
75 Herbrig, Marie-Helen SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1891 4,0 9 44
75 Simon, André SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1998 4,0 9 44
78 Ehlert, Joachim SV Lok Dresden 1 1703 3,5 8 44
78 Fahland, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 2103 3,5 8 44
80 Wendorff, Holger SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 3,0 7 43
80 Lange, Olaf SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1810 3,0 7 43
80 Gärtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1852 3,0 7 43
80 Nobis, Martina SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1866 3,0 7 43
80 Schneider, Andreas SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1878 3,0 7 43
85 Fahland, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 1 1885 2,5 6 42
86 Leichsnering, Uwe SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1969 3,5 9 39
86 Kregelin, Jan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 2046 3,5 9 39
88 Lachmann, Andreas SV Lok Dresden 1 1797 3,0 8 38
88 Koch, Rico Schachklub Heidenau 1 1825 3,0 8 38
88 Franke, Heiko TuS Coswig 1920 2 1897 3,0 8 38
91 Abdelrahim, Ahmed SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1871 1,5 4 38
92 Kaiser, Sebastian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1869 2,5 7 36
93 Steffan, Johannes SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1702 3,0 9 33
93 Klemm, Günter SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1740 3,0 9 33
93 Keitsch, Steve SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1903 3,0 9 33
93 Geracik, Rudolf FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1915 3,0 9 33
93 Ranft, Steffen SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1975 3,0 9 33
98 Klingner, Thomas Schachklub Heidenau 1 1665 1,0 3 33
98 Graul, Matthias SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1951 1,0 3 33
100 Minkwitz, Julian SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1710 2,5 8 31
100 Werl, Ralf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1736 2,5 8 31
100 Kieslich, Aaron TuS Coswig 1920 2 1964 2,5 8 31
103 Mishin, Fedor SV Lok Dresden 1 1776 1,5 5 30
104 Lowke, Kathrin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1795 2,0 7 29
105 Vogel, Wilfried SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1,0 4 25
105 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1584 1,0 4 25
107 Laskow, Vincent FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1846 0,5 2 25
107 Geitner, Uwe SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 2068 0,5 2 25
109 Görden, Hans-Jürgen SV Lok Dresden 1 1806 2,0 9 22
109 Forch, Valentin SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1913 2,0 9 22
111 Holfeld, Frank SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1730 1,0 5 20
111 Linnemann, Niklas TuS Coswig 1920 2 1931 1,0 5 20
113 Molzahn, Norbert SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1809 1,5 9 17
114 Bischof, Peter SV "Gambit" Kamenz 1 1622 0,5 3 17
115 Kempe, Rainer SV Lok Dresden 1 1883 1,0 8 13
116 Engmann, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau 1 1551 0,0 1 0
116 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1650 0,0 1 0
116 Nayebi, Babak SV Lok Dresden 1 1741 0,0 1 0
116 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 1 1741 0,0 1 0
116 Merker, Konstantin TuS Coswig 1920 2 1769 0,0 1 0
116 Schimke, Christoph SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1794 0,0 1 0
122 Handrick-Morgenstern, Petra SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 1 1798 0,0 2 0
122 Nobis, Anna SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1805 0,0 2 0
124 Lutz, Adam USV TU Dresden 3 1817 0,0 1 0
124 Tichatschke, Wolfgang SV Lok Dresden 1 1845 0,0 1 0
124 Arnhold, Kerstin SC Einheit Bautzen 1 1895 0,0 1 0
124 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 2 1925 0,0 1 0