Sachsenliga: Runde 4 am 11.12.2016 um 9:00 Uhr
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4 | - | SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1 | 4:4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liedtke, Matthias | - | Fuchs, Florian | 0:1 |
2 | Gempe, Thomas | - | Kyas, Jürgen | ½:½ |
3 | Ulms, Sandra | - | Albert, Jörg | 1:0 |
4 | Greger, Ubald | - | Kötzsch, Ulrich | 0:1 |
5 | Dietze, Frank | - | Döring, Hans-Ulrich | ½:½ |
6 | Halas, Julia | - | Jähn, Michael | 1:0 |
7 | Gempe, Anet | - | Weißpflog, Janek | ½:½ |
8 | Sonntag, Hermann | - | Waltenberger, Udo | ½:½ |
Spiel verlegt auf den 11.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr |
Br. | Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 | - | USG Chemnitz 1 | 3:5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaarschmidt, Kay | - | Kulke, Tobias | 0:1 |
2 | Bindig, Markus | - | Mirschinka, Dirk | 1:0 |
3 | Schulz, Petra | - | Schenk, Alexander | 0:1 |
4 | Schürer, Ralph | - | Sobeck, Günter | ½:½ |
5 | Schuffenhauer, Uwe | - | Eidner, Falk | ½:½ |
6 | Rivera Boris, Miguel | - | Ellemann, Stefan | 0:1 |
7 | Simon, Tessa | - | Kabitzke-Guthseel, Julian | 1:0 |
8 | Schuffenhauer, Robert | - | Steinbacher, Claudia | 0:1 |
Br. | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1 | - | Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1 | 3:5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Möller, David | - | Leipert, Matthias | 0:1 |
2 | Czäczine, Anne | - | Jinova, Lucie | 1:0 |
3 | Kempe, Kay | - | Noack, Christian | 0:1 |
4 | Tänzer, Marco | - | Volfl, Zdenek | ½:½ |
5 | Opp, Holger | - | Brauer, Christian | 0:1 |
6 | Sussbauer, Marco | - | Richter, Volker | 0:1 |
7 | Müller, Peter | - | Selig, Rainer | 1:0 |
8 | Hartewig, Philipp | - | Byhan, Gert | ½:½ |
Spiel verlegt auf den 11.12.2016 um 10:00 Uhr |
Br. | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3 | - | SV Lok Engelsdorf 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoffmann, Hendrik | - | Prüfer, Friedbert | 1:0 |
2 | Heistermann, Till | - | Beltz, Robert | ½:½ |
3 | Schultz, Andreas | - | Heinsohn, Günther | ½:½ |
4 | Römling, Sven | - | Nerlich, Vincent | ½:½ |
5 | Schötzig, Andreas | - | Peschel, Jens | ½:½ |
6 | Limpert, Michael | - | Teichgräber, Michael | 1:0 |
7 | Dobierzin, Olaf | - | Böhlig, Heinz | ½:½ |
8 | Anschütz, Mario | - | Stellmacher, Nico | 1:0 |
Br. | SV Bannewitz 1 | - | SV Dresden-Leuben 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natsidis, Christoph | - | Weidlich, Günter | ½:½ |
2 | Rösemann, Rainer | - | Franz, Karsten | 1:0 |
3 | Rosenfeld, Alexander | - | Wong, Gengchun | 1:0 |
4 | Manitz, Tilo | - | Kliemank, Fred | 0:1 |
5 | Schiefner, Ray | - | Häßler, Reiner | ½:½ |
6 | Porschberg, Thomas | - | Bodach, Hans | ½:½ |
7 | Jeute, Peter | - | Rozov, Boris | 0:1 |
8 | Pohl, Klaus | - | Knaak, Joachim | 0:1 |