Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1
- Haustein, Mario; (DWZ: 1948) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Reichel, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Grundmann, Bernd
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-44)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
1
Kahn, Peter
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-175)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Hozda, David
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-36)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Hering, Uwe
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 9
-
1
Kujawa, Kristian
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1994-79)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Schulze, Siegfried
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Roch, Toralf
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1810-19)
1:0
2.5 aus 9
-
1
Cernins, Dmitrijs
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-17)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- Lohr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Kehrer, Nico
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1796-44)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hänsel, Manuel
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1865-29)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
2
Herold, Andreas
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1798-68)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Kolbe, Stephan
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-46)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
2
Birnbaum, Stefan
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1826-54)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
2
Lange, Martin
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1686-46)
+:-
3.0 aus 9
-
2
Hörnig, Daniel
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-31)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Schönfeld, Kersten
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-63)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
- Hahn, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
3
Kreßner, Bernd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-40)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Kempe, Rolf
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
7.5 aus 9
-
3
Füchtner, Volker
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-42)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
2
Lenk, Konrad
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1750-44)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Neuhäuser, Jens
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-78)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
3
Müller, Hilmar
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-57)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Opitz, Tino
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-40)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
3
Adam, Harald
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1740-59)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
- Neumann, Lutz; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Kehrer, Johannes
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-37)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Belev, Ivaylo
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Schauer, Jürgen
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-47)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Plicka, Jiri
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1573-11)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
3
Pohl, Jens
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-22)
0:1
1.5 aus 8
-
4
Fischer, Bert
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-60)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Jeziak, Rico
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-62)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
4
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1)
+:-
-
4
Spreer, Lutz
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1453-116)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- Gedigk, Detlef; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 7.0
-
5
Gerlach, Marcel
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-50)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
4
Grundmann, Andreas
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-48)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Weber, Jens
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1701-30)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
5
Korinek, Bohuslav
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1716-59)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
4
Abicht, Rüdiger
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-29)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
5
Bohla, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-68)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Streu, Sven
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1666-23)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
5
Peil, Celine
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
+:-
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Eidam, Moritz
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1745-52)
½:½
2.5 aus 3
- Lohr, Rolf; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Kehling, Julien
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-15)
½:½
3.5 aus 9
-
5
Damm, Reiner
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1650-81)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
6
Arlt, Ronald
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
6
Kreller, Matthias
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-38)
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Rothardt, Andreas
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-23)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Mörsberger, Matthias
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-58)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Hertel, Rudolf
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
6
Groß, Uwe
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-35)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
- Haustein, Marti; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 6.5
-
7
Bergelt, Manfred
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
6
Stützer, Jochen
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1590-46)
1:0
2.5 aus 8
-
7
Koch, Jörg
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1702-37)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Puehrer, Rüdiger
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-29)
+:-
0.5 aus 6
-
6
Berthold, Heiko
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-60)
1:0
5.0 aus 9
-
7
Reuschel, Frank
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-65)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
7
Richter, Erik
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1463-53)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
7
Lämmel, Claus-Peter
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-50)
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
6
Dargatz, Heiko
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1558-40)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Fiedler, Horst; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Mittag, Siegbert; (DWZ: 1614) Punkte: 6.5
-
8
Weber, Gerd
(SG Hohndorf SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1583-39)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Hänsel, Markus
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1600-22)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Kirchhübel, Rainer
(Siebenlehner SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1627-48)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Franke, Helmut
(HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1499-54)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
7
Waidelauski, Matthias
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1602-26)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Kühn, Eckard
(SV 1948 Frankenberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1623-17)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
8
Schiffer, Sabine
(SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1544-70)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Krüger, Marcel
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1419-75)
1:0
0.5 aus 2
- Wolf, Jens; (DWZ: 1484) Punkte: 2.5
-
8
Toth, Bela
(TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
-
8
Wesemann, Christian
(ESV Lok Döbeln 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1538-30)
+:-
1.5 aus 5
-
8
Kunde, Oliver
(SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1479-34)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Fischer, André
(Burgstädter TSV 1878 1; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1367-76)
½:½
0.5 aus 1