1 |
Hollas, Leon |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1799 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
2 |
Arlt, Ronald |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
|
5,5 |
6 |
92 |
3 |
Kempe, Rolf |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
|
7,5 |
9 |
83 |
4 |
Eidam, Moritz |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1745 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
5 |
Mittag, Siegbert |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1614 |
6,5 |
8 |
81 |
6 |
Gedigk, Detlef |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1764 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
7 |
Belev, Ivaylo |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
|
6,0 |
8 |
75 |
8 |
Kirchhübel, Rainer |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1627 |
3,0 |
4 |
75 |
9 |
Moskov, Mosko |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1701 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
10 |
Haustein, Marti |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1778 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
10 |
Reuschel, Frank |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1596 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
10 |
Koch, Jörg |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1702 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
10 |
Cernins, Dmitrijs |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1924 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
10 |
Haustein, Mario |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1948 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
15 |
Simcaks, Sergejs |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1950 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
16 |
Dargatz, Heiko |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1558 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
16 |
Mörsberger, Matthias |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1683 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
18 |
Schumann, Thomas |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
|
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
18 |
Jurewicz, Wilfried |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1611 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
18 |
Berndt, Volker |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1692 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
21 |
Hänsel, Markus |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1600 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
21 |
Lohr, Rolf |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1813 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
21 |
Birnbaum, Stefan |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1826 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
21 |
Windisch, Bernd |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1845 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
21 |
Lohr, Steffen |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1877 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
26 |
Wolf, Jens |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1484 |
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
27 |
Schulze, Siegfried |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
|
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
27 |
Rothardt, Andreas |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1648 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
27 |
Korinek, Bohuslav |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1716 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
27 |
Füchtner, Volker |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1724 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
27 |
Opitz, Tino |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1796 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
27 |
Kahn, Peter |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1855 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
33 |
Naumann, Thomas |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1532 |
3,0 |
5 |
60 |
34 |
Fischer, Elias |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
|
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
34 |
Hertel, Rudolf |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
|
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
34 |
Schulze, Bernd |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1667 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
34 |
Weber, Jens |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1701 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
38 |
Herold, Andreas |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1798 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
38 |
Kujawa, Kristian |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1994 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
40 |
Berthold, Heiko |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1590 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Groß, Uwe |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1624 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Neumann, Lutz |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
1643 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Damm, Reiner |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1650 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Kreßner, Bernd |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1731 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Adam, Harald |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1740 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
40 |
Hänsel, Manuel |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1865 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
47 |
Jeziak, Rico |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1615 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
47 |
Schauer, Jürgen |
Siebenlehner SV 1 |
1762 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
47 |
Reichel, Nico |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
47 |
Hahn, Klaus |
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 1 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
47 |
Weber, Gerd |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1583 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
47 |
Schönfeld, Kersten |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1638 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
47 |
Bohla, Matthias |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1723 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
47 |
Kehrer, Nico |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1796 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
55 |
Peil, Celine |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
|
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
55 |
Neuhäuser, Jens |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1812 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
57 |
Wente, Jens |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
|
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
57 |
Franke, Helmut |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1499 |
2,5 |
5 |
50 |
59 |
Apel, Bernd |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
|
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
59 |
Kindt, Benjamin |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1759 |
2,0 |
4 |
50 |
61 |
Spreer, Lutz |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1489 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
61 |
Andrä, Roman |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1752 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
63 |
Bischoff, Klaus |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Hoffmann, Werner |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1324 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Suhr, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1362 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Fischer, André |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1367 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
63 |
Wendler, Wolfgang |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1440 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
68 |
Lämmel, Claus-Peter |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1646 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
68 |
Hozda, David |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1922 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
70 |
Waidelauski, Matthias |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1602 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
70 |
Kühn, Eckard |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1623 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
70 |
Kehrer, Johannes |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1630 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
70 |
Müller, Hilmar |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1729 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
70 |
Lenk, Konrad |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1750 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
70 |
Fischer, Bert |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1773 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
76 |
Schiffer, Sabine |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1544 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
77 |
Richter, Erik |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1521 |
2,5 |
6 |
42 |
78 |
Plicka, Jiri |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1573 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
78 |
Grundmann, Andreas |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1765 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
78 |
Kolbe, Stephan |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1773 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
78 |
Kehling, Julien |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1794 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
78 |
Grundmann, Bernd |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1822 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
83 |
Hörnig, Daniel |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1760 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
84 |
Rotzoll, Sven |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1543 |
1,5 |
4 |
38 |
85 |
Schluttig, Harald |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1581 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
86 |
Hering, Uwe |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
|
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
86 |
Lange, Martin |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1685 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
88 |
Schönfeld, Leonard |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1555 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
88 |
Kindt, Ulrike |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1669 |
1,0 |
3 |
33 |
90 |
Gerlach, Marcel |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1445 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
90 |
Bergelt, Manfred |
SG Hohndorf SAbt 1 |
1451 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
90 |
Stützer, Jochen |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1590 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
90 |
Abicht, Rüdiger |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1650 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
90 |
Schubert, Arvid |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1865 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
95 |
Wesemann, Christian |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1538 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
96 |
Roch, Toralf |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1835 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
97 |
Streu, Sven |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1666 |
2,0 |
8 |
25 |
98 |
Krüger, Marcel |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1419 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
98 |
Reuschel, Ricardo |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1470 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
100 |
Toth, Bela |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
|
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
100 |
Kynaß, Leonard |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 e. V. 1 |
1691 |
1,0 |
5 |
20 |
102 |
Kreller, Matthias |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1458 |
1,5 |
8 |
19 |
102 |
Pohl, Jens |
ESV Lok Döbeln 1 |
1659 |
1,5 |
8 |
19 |
104 |
Schremmer, Dieter |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
1363 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
105 |
Stockdreher, Diana |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1540 |
1,0 |
7 |
14 |
106 |
Puehrer, Rüdiger |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1446 |
0,5 |
6 |
8 |
107 |
Völker, Georg |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Al Mausouri, Ahmed |
SV 1948 Frankenberg 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Traeger, Falk |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen 1 |
1323 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Kunde, Oliver |
SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 |
1479 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Schönfeld, Anke |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 2 |
1524 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
107 |
Härtig, Claus |
Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 |
1777 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |