1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 TV Freiberg 1844 2; VKZ: F3302
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Zschako, Silvio |
73 |
1920 |
6 |
Bernstein, Helmut |
63 |
1553 |
2 |
Tanzer, Hartmut |
23 |
1691 |
7 |
Vedder, Peter |
26 |
1419 |
3 |
Hengst, Dietmar |
72 |
1727 |
8 |
Kontny, Siegfried |
7 |
1429 |
4 |
Schäfer, Günter |
19 |
1567 |
E |
Müller, Peter |
15 |
1473 |
5 |
Hevecke, Bernhard |
83 |
1578 |
E |
Merker, Gert |
11 |
1526 |
Losnr.: 2 TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; VKZ: F3609
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Ketzscher, Roland |
105 |
1789 |
8 |
Wolf, Gottfried |
33 |
1661 |
2 |
Grund, Karl-Heinz |
9 |
1713 |
E |
Wendekamm, Frank |
49 |
1783 |
3 |
Kutzschbach, Dietmar |
63 |
1761 |
E |
Dittmann, Matthias |
41 |
1642 |
4 |
König, Günter |
16 |
1747 |
E |
Dresig, Hans |
92 |
1624 |
5 |
Schieck, Joachim |
54 |
1749 |
E |
Uhlig, Wolfgang |
28 |
1394 |
6 |
Hähle, Rüdiger |
109 |
1585 |
E |
Lehnert, Achim |
17 |
1445 |
7 |
Heider, Klaus |
10 |
1537 |
E |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
120 |
1696 |
Losnr.: 3 TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; VKZ: F3106
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Drechsel, Steffen |
2 |
1855 |
E |
Leistner, Matthias |
6 |
1483 |
2 |
Pollmer, Ralf |
41 |
1680 |
E |
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang |
52 |
1100 |
3 |
Blaser, Frank |
29 |
1782 |
E |
Liebsch, Reinhard |
7 |
1709 |
4 |
Münzner, Rebecca |
37 |
1338 |
E |
Löser, Andreas |
36 |
928 |
5 |
Scholtz, Steffen |
12 |
1649 |
E |
Löser, Cynthia |
39 |
1252 |
6 |
Lindner, Uwe |
8 |
1615 |
E |
Löser, Kay |
9 |
1619 |
7 |
Günther, Werner |
60 |
1704 |
E |
Löser, Nevio |
58 |
|
8 |
Pfau, Willy |
34 |
1414 |
E |
Lüpke, Maximilian |
59 |
|
E |
Dost, André |
45 |
1310 |
E |
Pfau, Enrico |
32 |
1353 |
E |
Flath, Michael |
47 |
1149 |
E |
Schellenberger, Luca |
57 |
|
E |
Jentsch, Felix |
56 |
|
E |
Seifert, Jannik |
55 |
|
E |
Klaus, Dieter |
40 |
1363 |
E |
Seifert, Valerie |
54 |
|
E |
Kortry, Ulrich |
33 |
1206 |
E |
Sindler, Helene |
53 |
933 |
Losnr.: 4 Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; VKZ: F3606
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Müller, Peter |
25 |
1825 |
E |
Fischer, Franziska |
159 |
1536 |
2 |
Brand, Volkmar |
3 |
1910 |
E |
Hartewig, Anja |
158 |
1691 |
3 |
Brand, Kathrin |
54 |
1864 |
E |
Ferrenberg, Lydia |
145 |
1618 |
4 |
Hartewig, Philipp |
157 |
1866 |
E |
Stein, Andreas |
42 |
1528 |
5 |
Kempe, Anne |
166 |
1739 |
E |
Brand, Danny |
1011 |
1732 |
6 |
Hahlbeck, Sven |
1057 |
1718 |
E |
Weißflog, Jörg |
44 |
1625 |
7 |
Kaden, Heiko |
58 |
1733 |
E |
Buschmann, Frank |
1060 |
1474 |
8 |
Puschmann, Jörg |
114 |
1737 |
E |
Steinhau, Erik |
140 |
1548 |
E |
Krentz, Susann |
18 |
1649 |
E |
Richter, Vincenzo |
1002 |
1423 |
E |
Kaden, Romy |
156 |
1639 |
E |
Knorr, Alexander |
1073 |
1942 |
Losnr.: 5 SV Lengefeld 1; VKZ: F3904
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Haugk, Franko |
3 |
1921 |
7 |
Kunze, Rolf |
6 |
1543 |
2 |
Klotz, Volker |
5 |
1868 |
8 |
Kowollik, Jannis |
21 |
1485 |
3 |
Bennewitz, Ralph |
61 |
1744 |
E |
Matthes, Kevin |
22 |
1343 |
4 |
Lehmann, Mario |
8 |
1734 |
E |
Wunder, Andre |
17 |
1323 |
5 |
Thom, Frank |
11 |
1650 |
E |
Springer, Julian |
20 |
1299 |
6 |
Haugk, Werner |
4 |
1607 |
E |
Grüner, Tom |
23 |
1156 |
Losnr.: 6 Schachverein Marienberg 1; VKZ: F3902
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Rönnau, Heiner |
1020 |
1726 |
8 |
Weigelt, Bertram |
1001 |
1100 |
2 |
Spiegelhauer, Bernd |
1011 |
1578 |
E |
Sieber, Gerd |
1012 |
1384 |
3 |
Flath, Dietrich |
1013 |
1497 |
E |
Melzer, Mirco |
1017 |
1277 |
4 |
Rau, Gerd |
1019 |
1509 |
E |
Butter, Paul |
1003 |
800 |
5 |
Leutert, Lothar |
1016 |
1480 |
E |
Fuchs, Alexandra |
1006 |
845 |
6 |
Hillig, Jürgen |
1015 |
1337 |
E |
Kleditzsch, Wolfram |
35 |
1434 |
7 |
Melzer, Klaus-Dieter |
1018 |
1340 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 7 SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; VKZ: F3504
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Arnold, Jan |
1003 |
1847 |
8 |
Mehner, Gerd |
19 |
1366 |
2 |
Berger, Udo |
3 |
1587 |
E |
Berger, Ron |
1008 |
1526 |
3 |
Klehr, Andreas |
9 |
1672 |
E |
Heinecke, Egbert |
1004 |
1461 |
4 |
Schubert, Frank |
15 |
1611 |
E |
Lange, Gerd |
43 |
1376 |
5 |
Fleischer, Michael |
28 |
1595 |
E |
Stöckel, Paul |
1005 |
1459 |
6 |
Scheithauer, Mike |
14 |
1592 |
E |
Dwinger, Manuel |
1006 |
800 |
7 |
Hofmann, Andre |
8 |
1595 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 8 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; VKZ: F3203
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Büch, Detlef |
66 |
1983 |
8 |
Richter, Hans-Peter |
58 |
1295 |
2 |
Schluttig, Peter |
11 |
1877 |
E |
Brückner, Wilhelm |
72 |
1227 |
3 |
Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf |
34 |
1650 |
E |
Urlaß, Jens |
74 |
944 |
4 |
Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter |
3 |
1631 |
E |
Ahmad, Abd Elaziz |
77 |
1100 |
5 |
Hoffmann, Dirk |
1 |
1431 |
E |
Ahmad, Siyamend |
76 |
1100 |
6 |
Rausch, Thomas |
73 |
1532 |
E |
Sleman, Seher |
78 |
1100 |
7 |
Kunze, Manfred |
4 |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 9 TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; VKZ: F3609
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Mikhalev, Michael |
116 |
1647 |
E |
Wendekamm, Frank |
49 |
1783 |
2 |
Rother, Wolfgang |
60 |
1685 |
E |
Dittmann, Matthias |
41 |
1642 |
3 |
Reiner, Carsten |
114 |
1554 |
E |
Lehnert, Achim |
17 |
1445 |
4 |
Wieland, Steffen |
31 |
1618 |
E |
Uhlig, Ingolf |
94 |
989 |
5 |
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm |
115 |
1382 |
E |
Uhlig, Wolfgang |
28 |
1394 |
6 |
Schulze, Andreas |
26 |
1346 |
E |
Martin, Pierre |
118 |
800 |
7 |
Neumann, Jörg |
95 |
1452 |
E |
Al Idelbi, Mahmoud |
120 |
1696 |
8 |
Schmid, Dieter |
25 |
1359 |
|
|
|
|
Losnr.: 10 SG Blumenau 2; VKZ: F3903
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
Br. |
Name |
Mglnr. |
DWZ |
1 |
Meyer, Thomas |
1005 |
1849 |
E |
Sinkewitz, Gerd |
1000 |
1542 |
2 |
Leonhardt, Robin |
26 |
1787 |
E |
Hofmann, Gerd |
1038 |
1551 |
3 |
Ehnert, Jens |
3 |
1743 |
E |
Schmieder, Frank |
27 |
1392 |
4 |
Müller, Gerold |
1012 |
1733 |
E |
Weiße, Dietmar |
1008 |
1403 |
5 |
Matthes, Jan |
16 |
1685 |
E |
Jaensch, Matthias |
1009 |
1143 |
6 |
Loncke, Daniel |
19 |
1622 |
E |
Winkler, Willy |
1017 |
800 |
7 |
Beer, Michael |
1011 |
1679 |
E |
Ehnert, Wolfgang |
1010 |
1700 |
8 |
Haustein, Mirko |
5 |
1529 |
E |
Zimmermann, Günter |
17 |
1546 |
E |
Hengst, Peter |
1018 |
1597 |
|
|
|
|