2. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VSC Plauen 1952 2

Ananev, Vaceslav; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 1.5
1 (Zwickauer Schachclub 3) +:-
1 Wilhelm, Ronald (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1540-44) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Künzel, Udo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meißner, Klaus (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Dittrich, Manfred (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-16) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Ullrich, Uwe; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kümmer, Michael (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1670-35) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Heyne, Andreas (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1433-34) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Wendt, Karl-Heinz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1323-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Pekrul, Elmer (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1785-58) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Pöschl, Tim (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1489-21) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Neugebauer, Günther; (DWZ: 1549) Punkte: 1.5
3 Umbach, Heiko (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Atze, Burkhard (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-109) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Wendler, Wolfgang (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1331-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Leupold, Dieter; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lidzba, Norbert (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1388-16) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Lehmann, Arndt (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Jacobi, Moritz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1111-19) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Donnerhacke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 3.5
5 Blank, Hermann (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-35) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Handschuh, Bernd (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1280-64) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Gündel, Anna (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Atze, Reinhard (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-82) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Jäckel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 1.5
6 Preiß, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Wohlgemuth, Byrd (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-28) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
Steinert, Herbert; (DWZ: 1307) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wunderlich, Florian (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-7) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Ullbrich, Andreas (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Stoppok, Jakob (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1082-35) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Hartmann, Alex (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Melitzki, Richard (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1422-46) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wieland, Rolf; (DWZ: 1373) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schmidt, Manfred (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kunze, Noel (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1171-13) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Oehme, Adrian (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Voigt, Hilmar (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1539-43) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Dietzel, Emilie; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 1.5
5 Tunkel, Jennifer (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1019-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Spangenberg, Niclas (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 752-5) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Anstadt, Antonia; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
8 Umlauf, Wilfried (SG Limbach-Oberfrohna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Brückner, Eberhard (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1217-31) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schwalbe, Philipp (SG Waldkirchen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Strebelow, Francis (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 794-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Elstner, Florian (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-56) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Berthold, Frank (SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1090-4) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
Starke, Richard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Loos, Andreas (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1080-13) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rott, Franz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Deiters, Clemens (Schachklub König Plauen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1229-42) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Wernicke, Luca Paul; (DWZ: 1034) Punkte: 1.0
8 Landsberger, Eva-Maria (Zwickauer Schachclub 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 865-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kurzendörfer, Pascal; (DWZ: 948) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rout, Alexandra (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1