Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Görlitz 1990 1
- Bukowski, Darius; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Leitermann, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Buchcar, Tomas
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2198-74)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
1
Scheurer, Ulf
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-53)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
1
Siggelkow, Axel
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-77)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-38)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
1
Möhring, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Peglau, Markus
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-39)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
- Schulz, Stefan; (DWZ: 1823) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-116)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Rösler, Christian
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-75)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Andrä, Dirk
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-78)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-34)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Heinig, Jürgen
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1767-51)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
- Kirste, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1777) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Prudek, Jiri
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-54)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
3
Wolf, Mario
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-83)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Westphal, Norbert
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-103)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
2
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-145)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-45)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
3
Hartmann, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Bussas, Jens; (DWZ: 1852) Punkte: 3.5
-
3
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-81)
½:½
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Bach, Ulf-Gunter
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-148)
0:1
7.0 aus 9
-
4
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Hoffmann, Mathias
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Mühlberg, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-150)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
3
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
2
Mishin, Fedor
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-67)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Köhn, Walter
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1513-44)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- Liebs, Thomas; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Bieninda, Detlev
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1810-91)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Schmidt, Lothar
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Pönisch, Wolfram
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-38)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-91)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
3
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1)
+:-
-
4
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-50)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
3
Marschall, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-19)
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
5
Raschke, Jörg
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1397-42)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Kosubek, Mario; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 5.5
-
5
Steinert, Frank
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-115)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
5
Gampe, Baldur
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Moses, Selina
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1970-135)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
4
Sprejz, Oliver
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-65)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
5
Hoffmann, Uwe
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-93)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-42)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
4
(SV Lok Dresden 2)
+:-
-
6
Peglau, Mirjam
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1908-73)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
- Weiß, Andreas; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 4.0
-
6
Hartmann, Tom
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-97)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
6
Stefanik, Oldrich
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-51)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
5
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Richter, Andreas
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-47)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
5
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-66)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Keeve, Martin
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1788-103)
½:½
3.5 aus 4
-
5
Jahn, Dietmar
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Reuschel, Maximilian
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1391-32)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- Salamonowicz, Edward; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
7
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1898-106)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Held, Matthias
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-53)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
8
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-154)
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
6
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-68)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
7
Wieland, Karsten
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-58)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Soltmann, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1813-52)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
6
Ehlers, Karsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Peglau, Sarah
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-84)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Opitz, Jochen; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Chmielowiec, Jan; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte:
- Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Tritzschler, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Thiersch, Heiner-Martin
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-24)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
8
Portsch, Claudius
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-123)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Grum, Andre
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
1:0
3.5 aus 9
-
7
Gafke, Manfred
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1477-228)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Schöbel, Horst; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte:
- Posselt, Gerd; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 1.5
-
8
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1863-88)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Gottschall, Ina
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1595-157)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
- Grall, Matthias; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Schletter, Felix
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Strozewski, Werner; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Lehmann, Lukas
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 3
- Smoch, Andrzej; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
8
Kanibalotska, Yeyzaveta Elisabeth
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 20; DWZ: 1534-106)
1:0
1.0 aus 2