Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: SV Bannewitz 2
- Woinar, Peter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
1
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-38)
-:-
0.0 aus 9
-
1
Möhring, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Leisering, Eckhart
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Leitermann, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Bach, Markus
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2127-128)
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Rösler, Christian
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-75)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Achtmann, Jens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
-
2
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-34)
½:½
2.0 aus 9
-
2
Nauber, Walter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-70)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
2
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-45)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Siggelkow, Axel
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-77)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Bach, Ulf-Gunter
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-148)
-:+
7.0 aus 9
- Peglau, Markus; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 2.5
-
3
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Suleman, Abdulrahim
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-11)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Andrä, Dirk
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-78)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
3
Schmidt, Lothar
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-44)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
Liebscher, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-116)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Hoffmann, Mathias
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45)
½:½
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Bukowski, Darius
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-19)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
- Heinig, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 4.5
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-50)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Gulbis, Ojars
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Westphal, Norbert
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-103)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Hartig, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-111)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Wolf, Mario
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-83)
+:-
4.0 aus 6
-
3
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-91)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Schulz, Stefan
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-103)
½:½
3.0 aus 5
- Ritter, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Jahn, Dietmar
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Mühlberg, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-150)
½:½
5.0 aus 9
-
4
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-81)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
3
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
- Hartmann, Anne; (DWZ: 1578) Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Ehlers, Karsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1863-88)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Weickelt, Harald
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1809-45)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
4
Pönisch, Wolfram
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-38)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
- Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 3.0
-
5
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-66)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Hamelrath, Edward
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
5
Hoffmann, Uwe
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-93)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Steinert, Frank
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-115)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
-
5
Gampe, Baldur
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-51)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
-
3
Kirste, Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-37)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
- Hofmann, Philipp; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
1:0
5.0 aus 8
-
7
Lehmann, Uwe
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
6
Lehne, Arwin Hugo
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
- Peglau, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1908) Punkte: 2.5
-
6
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-42)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
7
Portsch, Claudius
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1630-123)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Fischer, Franziska
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
7
Held, Matthias
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-53)
½:½
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-154)
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
5
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-68)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Kosubek, Mario
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
- Peglau, Sarah; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 4.0
-
8
Hampel, Viktor
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
8
Krämer, Hans-Winfrid
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
7
Bui, Ngoc Han Julia
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1898-106)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
8
Himpel, Stefan
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1394-14)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
8
(TuS Coswig 1920 3)
+:-
-
6
Richter, Siegfried
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1387-55)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
8
Salamonowicz, Edward
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
6.0 aus 9
- Seifert, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Grum, Andre
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
-
6
Wieland, Karsten
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-58)
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- Köhn, Walter; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Vogt, Uwe
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Lutz, Ruben
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2271-118)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
6
Tritzschler, Helmut
(TSV Großschönau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
-
4
Bussas, Jens
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-40)
0:1
3.5 aus 8
- Sammler, Olaf; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Raschke, Jörg; (DWZ: 1397) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Riccius, Michael
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1517-87)
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
5
Liebs, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-71)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
- Reuschel, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1391) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Weiß, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-38)
0:1
4.0 aus 9
- Peglau, Charis; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte: 0.5
-
7
Gebauer, Wolfgang
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1360-53)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Peglau, Dora; (DWZ: 2026) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Schletter, Felix
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-52)
0:1
3.0 aus 7