Bezirksliga Dresden: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Großschönau 1
- Bach, Markus; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 7.0
-
1
Rösler, Christian
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-75)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
1
Klinger, Markus
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-38)
1:0
0.0 aus 9
-
1
Möhring, Peter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
1
Leisering, Eckhart
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 4
-
1
Woinar, Peter
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.5 aus 6
-
1
Leitermann, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
1
Siggelkow, Axel
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-77)
½:½
4.0 aus 8
-
1
Blut, Detlef
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1909-42)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Buchcar, Tomas; (DWZ: 2198) Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Hoffmann, Mathias
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-45)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Bukowski, Darius
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-19)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Francke, Dirk
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-45)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
2
Hampel, Johannes
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Andrä, Dirk
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2056-78)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
2
Pönisch, Wolfram
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1777-38)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Prudek, Jiri; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Kirste, Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-37)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Nauber, Walter
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-70)
0:1
2.5 aus 7
-
3
Quinones Schönherr, Franklin
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-51)
1:0
6.0 aus 9
- Bach, Ulf-Gunter; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 7.0
-
3
Kalbaß, Rainer
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1783-91)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
-
3
Bussas, Jens
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1852-40)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Palme, Gerd
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-34)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
-
3
von Keyserlingk, Chanda
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1651-145)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
3
Marschall, Andreas
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1852-19)
1:0
3.0 aus 6
-
2
Achtmann, Jens
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
+:-
2.5 aus 6
-
3
Hartig, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-111)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Westphal, Norbert
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-103)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
4
Schmidt, Hans-Gerd
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1641-154)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
- Schmidt, Lothar; (DWZ: 1756) Punkte: 5.0
-
4
Liebs, Thomas
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-71)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Meißner, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-51)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Dötzel, Hartwig
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1700-56)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
4
Gulbis, Ojars
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Peglau, Markus
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1859-39)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
4
Reichl, Andree
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-67)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Mühlberg, Frank
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1683-150)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
-
5
Mallon, Frederik
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 24; DWZ: 1587-30)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- Weickelt, Harald; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 5.5
-
4
Sprejz, Oliver
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-65)
+:-
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Haase, Steffen
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-39)
½:½
6.5 aus 9
-
5
Gal, Geza
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-50)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Jahn, Dietmar
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Hartmann, Anne
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-85)
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
5
Hoffmann, Uwe
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-93)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
6
Bauer, Enrico
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 25; DWZ: -)
+:-
0.0 aus 1
- Gampe, Baldur; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.5
-
5
Rothnauer, Volker
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
5
Kosubek, Mario
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1898-43)
0:1
5.5 aus 9
-
5
Lehmann, Christoph
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-66)
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
6
Pfefferkorn, Jan
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-42)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
6
Bisse, Vilorij
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 18; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Hartmann, Thomas
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
7
Yeoh, Aidan
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 26; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 1
- Stefanik, Oldrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Richter, Andreas
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1540-68)
0:1
4.5 aus 9
-
6
Weiß, Andreas
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1670-38)
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
7
Großmann, Frank
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1722-48)
0:1
3.0 aus 4
-
7
Ehlers, Karsten
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
5
Breuer, Falk
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1883-81)
0:1
5.5 aus 7
-
6
Richter, Andreas
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-47)
½:½
2.5 aus 6
-
8
(TuS Coswig 1920 3)
+:-
- Tritzschler, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Thiersch, Heiner-Martin
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-24)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
8
Kießlich, Bernd-Jürgen
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-73)
1:0
3.5 aus 5
-
6
Wendt, Derek
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-66)
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
8
Hampel, Viktor
(USV TU Dresden 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
6
Köhn, Walter
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1513-44)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
7
Hartmann, Tom
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1867-97)
0:1
8.0 aus 8
-
7
Wieland, Karsten
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-58)
1:0
4.5 aus 9
- Held, Matthias; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Salamonowicz, Edward
(SV Görlitz 1990 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 9
-
8
Vogt, Uwe
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-37)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
7
Peglau, Mirjam
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1908-73)
½:½
2.5 aus 7
-
6
Steinert, Frank
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-115)
0:1
9.0 aus 9
- Neumann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte: 3.5
-
8
Schletter, Felix
(Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2125-52)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
8
Krämer, Hans-Winfrid
(SV Lok Dresden 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
8
Wong, Kar Yan
(SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1863-88)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
-
8
Bernstein, Reiner
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1603-66)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
- Neumann, Klaus; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Peter, Dirk; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 0.0
-
7
Grum, Andre
(TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1546-37)
0:1
3.5 aus 9
- Hans, Mirko; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte:
- Stöcker, Helmut; (DWZ: 1382) Punkte:
- Schmacht, Martin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Lansky, Henry; (DWZ: 1314) Punkte:
- Müller, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1312) Punkte:
- Himpel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 0.5
-
8
Peglau, Sarah
(SV Bannewitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-84)
½:½
4.0 aus 7