2. Bezirksklasse Dresden Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: SSV Altenberg 1
- Koschka, Kai; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Jeschke, Erik
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1480-56)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
1
Feldmann, Jens
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
1
Bernstein, Reiner
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1603-66)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Barz, Hanns-Werner
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1537-126)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
- Schmidt, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 6.5
-
2
Engmann, Matthias
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-52)
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
2
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1)
+:-
-
1
Fritzsche, Jörg
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-46)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
1
Jeroch, Werner
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-73)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Werner, Helmut
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-42)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Bedrich, Jan-Niklas
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
1
(SV Freital 2)
+:-
- Zerenner, Pascal; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 6.0
-
3
Schäfer, Johannes
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1535-24)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
3
Füssel, Armin
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
-
2
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4)
+:-
-
2
Beyer, Matthias
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-31)
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Ritter, Fred
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Nistel, Udo
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-74)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
2
Löser, Dieter
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-46)
-:+
3.5 aus 6
- Bußler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 6.0
-
4
Hoffmann, Siegfried
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1247-61)
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
4
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1)
+:-
-
3
Klemke, Kassandra
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-78)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Kreibich, Klaus
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-97)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
4
Schneider, Mathias
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1574-180)
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Sehmsdorf, Johann
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1957-64)
1:0
3.0 aus 4
-
2
Neuber, Markus
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-29)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Rieger, Frank
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 8
- Kaden, Günter; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 4.0
-
5
Kluge, Jürgen
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Phan Trong, Dai
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
4
Heinze, Peter
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1467-57)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
5
Wolf, Christian
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-96)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
-
5
Schmidt, Sebastian
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1584-76)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
3
Landgraf, Carl-Heinz
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-31)
½:½
6.0 aus 8
-
4
Klein, Rico
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1277-39)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
- Wünschmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 6.0
-
6
Czerny, Florian
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1330-23)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
5
Schmittner, Horst
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
5
Linke, Mario
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 7
-
5
Mieth, Andreas
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-31)
1:0
3.5 aus 8
-
6
Lucas, Bernd
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1322-60)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
-
6
Werner, Detlef
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1305-96)
1:0
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Modla, Jürgen
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1493-45)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
- Matthes, Michael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Wiemann, Dietmar
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Rennert, Heiko
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
6
Rehn, Alexander
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 5
-
6
Wolf, Klaus
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-96)
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
7
Ruffani, Rolf
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1341-34)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
5
Mätzler, Stefan
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1400-19)
½:½
4.5 aus 8
-
5
Walbert, Torsten
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
- Pätzold, Kai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
7
Henzchen, Dirk
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
7
Fehst, Götz
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1257-25)
½:½
1.5 aus 2
-
7
Stoppe, Uwe
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1310-17)
1:0
2.5 aus 7
-
6
von Ameln, Gert
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-24)
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
6
Dietrich, Ralf
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- Bojarzin, Christoph; (DWZ: 1611) Punkte: 6.0
-
8
Sachse, Nick
(Schachklub Heidenau 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Puchelt, Steffen
(ESV Lok Bad Schandau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Hentschel, Lena
(SV Dresden-Leuben 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1616-60)
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
8
Meißner, Werner
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1716-24)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
8
Dach, Jacob
(BSV Chemie Radebeul 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
8
Schmieder, Rainer
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1177-45)
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
7
Holdorf, Stephan
(SV Freital 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1129-28)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
- Kaden, Gunther; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte: 1.5
-
7
Daßinnies, Dietmar
(SV TuR Dresden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1431-34)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
8
Schubert, Pascal
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
- Helbig, Christoph; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
7
Liehr, Günter
(SG Kesselsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 6
-
8
Dietrich, Simon
(SV Freital 2; Brett: ; DWZ: 1424-16)
1:0
0.0 aus 1