1. SJL U20: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; VKZ: F1508
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richter, Leonard | 1236 | 2221 | E | Neumann, Isabel | 1301 | 1685 |
2 | Peczely, Sebastian Zsombor | 1129 | 2215 | E | Enxing, Philemon | 1117 | 1490 |
3 | Kreyßig, Robert | 1083 | 2150 | E | Wang, Ruiming | 1135 | 1498 |
4 | Kreyssig, Bruno | 1360 | 2139 | E | Liedtke, Sebastian | 1075 | 1562 |
5 | Halas, Julia | 1187 | 1797 | E | Uhlig, Sebastian | 1074 | 1133 |
6 | Faßhauer, Jacob | 1214 | 1829 | E | Mücka, Cedric | 1242 | 1483 |
E | Hofmann, Timo | 1234 | 1798 | E | Knüpfer, Tim | 1043 | 1606 |
Losnr.: 2 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; VKZ: F3A09
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fromm, Katja | 1022 | 1719 | E | Böhm, Niklas | 1086 | 1098 |
2 | Simon, Tessa | 146 | 1849 | E | Böhm, Karl | 1085 | 1292 |
3 | Von Jan, Lena | 1025 | 1578 | E | Pohle, Saskia | 1069 | 1240 |
4 | Kaurov, Leonid | 1088 | 1323 | E | Treibmann, Jonas | 1046 | 1155 |
5 | Müller, Anton | 144 | 1146 | E | Wagner, Julia | 1071 | 1045 |
6 | Böhle, Annika | 1004 | 1355 | E | Hermann, Sidney | 1078 | 914 |
Losnr.: 3 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1; VKZ: F2808
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renger, Niklas | 145 | 1991 | 5 | Schuler, Max | 135 | 1692 |
2 | Schreiter, Fabian | 161 | 1846 | 6 | Sack, Carl-Anton | 124 | 1682 |
3 | Alekhanov, Jannis | 188 | 1814 | E | Dahl, Christoph | 220 | 1588 |
4 | Michel, Richard | 205 | 1750 |
Losnr.: 4 SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1; VKZ: F3304
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preißler, Niklas | 1040 | 1932 | 6 | Thiele, Sebastian | 1014 | 1379 |
2 | Zimmermann, Felix | 1011 | 1861 | E | Schönfeld, Leonard | 1048 | 1330 |
3 | Nobis, Philipp | 77 | 1792 | E | Limbach, Anna-Lena | 1054 | 1331 |
4 | Nobis, Anna | 95 | 1852 | E | Limbach, Felix | 1029 | 978 |
5 | Lange, Martin | 1035 | 1595 |
Losnr.: 5 TuS Coswig 1920 1; VKZ: F2605
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Rares | 1045 | 2110 | E | von Koslowski, Wilhelm | 1029 | 1609 |
2 | Kieslich, Aaron | 1001 | 2027 | E | Lehne, Arwin Hugo | 1039 | 1582 |
3 | Linnemann, Niklas | 171 | 1960 | E | Franke, Alexander | 168 | 1370 |
4 | Kunath, Tim | 1040 | 1924 | E | Bauer, Enrico | 1011 | 1352 |
5 | von Koslowski, Utz | 1002 | 1885 | E | Yeoh, Aidan | 1104 | |
6 | Moses, Selina | 1004 | 1803 | E | Petarus, Bilal | 1150 | 1043 |
E | Zschuppe, Ludwig | 1016 | 1704 |
Losnr.: 6 FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; VKZ: F2401
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grohmann, Alexander | 68 | 1914 | 5 | Hassemeier, Mika | 81 | 1779 |
2 | Rössel, Louis | 74 | 1862 | 6 | Wierick, Dennis | 78 | 1591 |
3 | Laskow, Vincent | 69 | 1753 | E | Schuh, Robert | 84 | 1569 |
4 | Graf, Pia | 55 | 1638 | E | Rössel, Gino | 80 | 1743 |
Losnr.: 7 Schachklub König Plauen 1; VKZ: F3B01
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merkel, Toni | 173 | 1853 | 5 | Helmrich, Daniel | 1180 | 1737 |
2 | Zähringer, Daniel | 1132 | 1979 | 6 | Graf, Lucas | 1033 | 1809 |
3 | Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc | 178 | 1795 | E | Nguyen Dang, Lukas | 1022 | 1759 |
4 | Fischer, Erik | 1052 | 1855 | E | Linnert, Niklas | 1040 | 1830 |