SL U16: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 1 1,0 1 100
1 Graul, Philip SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1407 1,0 1 100
3 Buschmann, Julius SG Turm Leipzig 1 7,5 8 94
4 Westphal, Simon BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1766 5,5 6 92
5 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 1 2104 7,5 9 83
6 Wong, Gengchun SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2113 5,0 6 83
7 Ortlepp, Klaudia SG Turm Leipzig 1 1690 5,5 7 79
8 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 3,0 4 75
9 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben SV 1919 Grimma 1 1895 6,5 9 72
10 Schäfer, Konstantin SV 1919 Grimma 1 1822 5,5 8 69
11 Jahn, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 6,0 9 67
11 Knüpfer, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1928 6,0 9 67
13 Reichelt, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1714 2,0 3 67
14 Faßhauer, Jacob Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 2106 4,5 7 64
15 Wong, Kar Yan SV Dresden-Leuben 1 5,0 8 63
15 Rössel, Gino FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1690 5,0 8 63
15 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2030 5,0 8 63
18 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 2146 5,5 9 61
19 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1604 3,5 6 58
20 Rose, Noah BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1658 4,0 7 57
21 Hörkner, Nico Schachklub König Plauen 1 5,0 9 56
21 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1702 5,0 9 56
23 Bui, Ngoc Han Julia SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1908 4,5 8 56
24 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Lara SV 1919 Grimma 1 1800 4,5 9 50
24 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1 1903 4,5 9 50
24 Richter, Philipp SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 2185 4,5 9 50
27 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1717 3,5 7 50
28 Bui, Hai Lam SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1985 2,0 4 50
29 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2211 1,5 3 50
30 Köllner, Lisanne SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1,0 2 50
30 Zinke, Mirko Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1554 1,0 2 50
32 Schuh, Robert FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1661 4,0 9 44
32 Sehmsdorf, Johann SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1977 4,0 9 44
32 Hassemeier, Mika FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1988 4,0 9 44
35 Schuh, Ramon FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1584 3,5 8 44
35 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1891 3,5 8 44
35 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2005 3,5 8 44
38 Könze, Heike SV 1919 Grimma 1 1852 3,0 7 43
39 Limbach, Anna-Lena SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1425 2,5 6 42
40 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1814 3,5 9 39
41 Jähnichen, Simon SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1,5 4 38
42 Phan Trong, Dai SV Dresden-Leuben 1 2,5 7 36
42 Mücka, Cedric Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 1778 2,5 7 36
44 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 1 3,0 9 33
44 Schmidt, Konstantin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1442 3,0 9 33
46 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 1 1936 2,5 9 28
47 Wende, Hugo FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1644 0,5 2 25
48 Bedrich, Jan-Niklas SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 1672 1,5 8 19
49 Kündiger, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 0,0 1 0
50 Bosch, Jonael SG Turm Leipzig 1 0,0 3 0
51 Pang, Yu Lin SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1 0,0 1 0
52 Helm, Emmanuel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2 932 0,0 2 0
53 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1033 0,0 9 0
54 Limbach, Felix SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1139 0,0 1 0
55 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1216 0,0 6 0
56 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Pia SV 1919 Grimma 1 1218 0,0 3 0
57 Klemke, Kassandra SV Dresden-Leuben 1 1839 0,0 2 0