BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3
- Ngucaj, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-113)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Junghans, Richard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
1
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-92)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 7
-
1
Oswald, Hannah
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-83)
0:1
2.5 aus 5
-
1
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1)
+:-
-
1
Petzke, Jonas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1465-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
- Tätzner, August; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Fischer, Maximilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Pörner, Mattes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Gläser, Gabriel
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Braun, Lennox
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1007-9)
0:1
1.0 aus 5
- Tonne, Tobias; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Stöhr, Philipp; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Feilhauer, Janick
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-55)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-46)
1:0
4.0 aus 5
-
3
Schellenberg, Jannes
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 977-15)
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
3
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-62)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
3
Löser, Richard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 5
- Schulz, Leonard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
2
Pötzschig, Emily
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Heckler, Florentine
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 2
-
4
Petzke, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-62)
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
4
Opitz, Leyla
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
4
Reif, Ludwig
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 5
- Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Müller, Helene
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Güldenpfennig, Carl
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Watts, Marius; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 1