BL U12 Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 1
- Oswald, Hannah; (DWZ: 1837) Punkte: 2.5
-
1
Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-113)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
1
Haufe, Laurin
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2150-117)
0:1
5.5 aus 6
-
1
Ngucaj, Paul
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
1
Schön, Florian
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-92)
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Naumann, Theo
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 7
- Zinke, Mirko; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Petzke, Jonas
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1465-53)
1:0
1.5 aus 7
-
1
Ristau, Philipp
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-53)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Pötzschig, Emily
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 7
-
2
Junghans, Richard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
- Pörner, Mattes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
2
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2)
+:-
-
2
Gläser, Gabriel
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
3
Müller, Helene
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Lindner, Ben
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
2
Tätzner, August
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 5
-
2
Willberg, Marek
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-69)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
-
2
Trommler, Tilman
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Schellenberg, Jannes; (DWZ: 977) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Löser, Richard
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
1.5 aus 5
-
3
Heintz, Lilly
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1396-39)
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
3
Stöhr, Philipp
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
3
Feilhauer, Janick
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-55)
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Fischer, Maximilian
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 7
- Braun, Lennox; (DWZ: 1007) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Petzke, Julian
(Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-62)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
-
4
Niesch, Sarah
(SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1216-62)
1:0
4.0 aus 7
- Helm, Emmanuel; (DWZ: 932) Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Hick, Richard
(TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1271-51)
0:1
4.0 aus 7
-
4
Güldenpfennig, Carl
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- Petzke, Julian; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Schulz, Leonard
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Pauscher, Moritz
(BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Lieberwirth, Nele
(SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-46)
0:1
4.0 aus 5