BSG Sebnitz |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
72 |
8,3 |
Glauchauer SC 1873 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
72 |
8,3 |
TSG Markkleeberg |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
6 |
72 |
8,3 |
SC 1994 Oberland |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
72 |
6,9 |
USG Chemnitz |
6 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
144 |
5,6 |
ESV Delitzsch |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
Post-SV Crimmitschau |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SC Leipzig-Lindenau |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SK Großlehna |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SV "Gambit" Kamenz |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
SV Springer Leipzig |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
72 |
4,2 |
USV TU Dresden |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
144 |
4,2 |
Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig |
3 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
360 |
3,9 |
BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
SV Lok Dresden |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
SV Ottendorf-Okrilla |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
Schachklub Heidenau |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
TuS Coswig 1920 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
2,8 |
SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
SV Eiche Reichenbrand |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
144 |
2,1 |
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
216 |
1,4 |
SC Riesa |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SG Blumenau |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
SV Lok Engelsdorf |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
Schachfr. Bischofswerda |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
TV Freiberg 1844 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72 |
1,4 |
Schachklub König Plauen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
216 |
0,5 |