Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5
- Schönfelder, Klaus; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Knietzsch, Tobias
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Löser, Kay
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1580-42)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Romainczyk, Stefan; (DWZ: 1518) Punkte: 5.5
-
1
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2)
+:-
-
2
Rau, Georg
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1195-36)
1:0
2.0 aus 5
-
1
Lange, Eckhard
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-30)
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Lang, Christian
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.5 aus 6
-
1
Steeger, Michael
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-29)
+:-
3.5 aus 6
-
2
Liebsch, Reinhard
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-32)
½:½
3.5 aus 5
- Lorenz, Rolf; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
-
3
Birk, Klaus
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-49)
0:1
6.0 aus 6
-
2
Klemm, Max
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 6
- Jähn, Uwe; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Uhlich, Ralf
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1370-43)
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
4
Schulz, Alexander
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
2
Rudolph, Detlef
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-48)
1:0
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Heß, Tim
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
0.5 aus 4
-
2
Lohrmann, Siegfried
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-46)
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
3
Dost, André
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-31)
0:1
3.0 aus 5
- Rother, Florian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Schneider, Roy
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1366-19)
0:1
2.5 aus 4
- Schmude, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1258) Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Sändig, Werner
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
4
Sömisch, Gregor
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
1.5 aus 3
-
3
Steeger, Luca
(SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1668-18)
½:½
4.0 aus 6
-
4
Klaus, Dieter
(TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
½:½
2.0 aus 3
- Dürigen, Simon; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Alrifai, Fawaz; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Alrefaae, Ibrahem; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Hattenhauer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1001) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Haustein, Heike
(BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1368-60)
0:1
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Urban, Dietmar
(SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 4