Bezirksliga Dresden U20: Aufstellungen
Losnr.: 1 Schachclub 90 Niesky 1; VKZ: F2B02
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schletter, Felix | 1021 | 1511 | E | Schreiber, Leon-Paul | 1030 | |
2 | Thiersch, Heiner-Martin | 1017 | 1502 | E | Liebig, Justus | 1024 | |
3 | Ottlinger, Jan | 1005 | 1276 | E | Kahl, Moritz | 1029 | 1138 |
4 | Sturm, Robin | 1012 | 1233 | E | Glotz, Diana | 1033 | 1026 |
E | Rösner, Richard | 1013 | 1116 | E | Großmann, Marcel | 1028 | 1141 |
Losnr.: 2 Schachklub Heidenau 1; VKZ: F2205
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahland, Maximilian | 132 | 1889 | E | Reiß, Markus | 118 | 945 |
2 | Czerny, Florian | 134 | 1327 | E | Tussnat, Konstantin | 148 | 1317 |
3 | Kemter, Nick | 122 | 1183 | E | Heßlich, Jonas | 147 | 1275 |
4 | Küchler, Marie | 143 | 1017 | E | Slotta, Nico | 182 | |
E | Löbel, Jonas | 117 | 985 | E | Schäfer, Johannes | 110 | 1439 |
Losnr.: 3 USV TU Dresden 2; VKZ: F2813
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schamschurko, André | 179 | 1806 | E | Schubert, Bernhard | 1056 | 1452 |
2 | Lutz, Adam | 1099 | 1818 | E | Keller, Paul | 1150 | 791 |
3 | Birkenheuer, Simon | 1002 | 1687 | E | Goltsch, Marc-Antonio | 1146 | 883 |
4 | Rosenfeld, David | 1053 | 1668 | E | Andreas, Bruno | 1159 | 1132 |
E | Soltmann, Jan | 1174 | 1595 | E | Günther, Fabian | 1120 | 1404 |
E | Schüring, Lewin | 1054 | 1583 |
Losnr.: 4 SV Dresden-Leuben 2; VKZ: F2806
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klemke, Kassandra | 1052 | 1601 | E | Fischer, Franziska | 168 | 1155 |
2 | Graul, Philip | 1037 | 1342 | E | Willers, Till | 1068 | 1107 |
3 | Rehn, Alexander | 1063 | 1315 | E | Packenius, Jannik | 1058 | 911 |
4 | Gemming, Alexander | 1057 | 1224 | E | von Rechenberg, Florian Albert | 1107 | 1165 |
Losnr.: 5 SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; VKZ: F2810
Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ | Br. | Name | Mglnr. | DWZ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoppe, Katharina | 1243 | 1349 | E | Zhong, Yulin | 1122 | 1327 |
2 | Gazarov, Maksim | 1065 | 1210 | E | Rottscholl, Konrad | 1103 | 1221 |
3 | Unverricht, Cedric | 1132 | 1139 | E | Jessen, Mathilde | 1061 | 1066 |
4 | Bubolz, Jannik | 1047 | 1112 | E | Schmidt, Konstantin | 1059 | 1365 |