Bezirksliga Dresden U14: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1

Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
1 Beese, Jonathan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-22) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Schlicke, Konrad (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
1 Rössel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-79) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Schuh, Robert (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-64) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schuh, Robert (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1760-64) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rössel, Gino (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1703-79) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte: 2.0
6 Beese, Jonathan (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1373-22) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Schlicke, Konrad (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Macher, Thore; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
7 Berndt, Paul Alexander (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Frauendorf, Simon (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-19) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
1 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
7 Schuh, Ramon (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wende, Hugo (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-30) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schade, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 5.5
8 Frauendorf, Simon (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1486-19) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Berndt, Paul Alexander (SG Großdrebnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
2 (USV TU Dresden 1) +:-
4 Schuh, Ramon (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Wende, Hugo (FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1557-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Kevin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-30) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Schade, Johannes (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
7 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-51) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hiller, Klemens (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-51) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Peukert, Marc (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Hiller, Klemens (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4