Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: TuS Coswig 1920 1

Linnemann, Caspar; (DWZ: 1689) Punkte: 6.5
6 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
6 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
5 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-49) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
1 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
Kullmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 5.0
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
5 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 10
6 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 12
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-49) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
Kullmann, Max; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 6.0
8 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
3 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-71) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
7 Bode, Gustav (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-18) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-21) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
3 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 952-16) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1032-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kiss, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1301) Punkte: 3.0
7 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 10
8 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 12.5 aus 10
7 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-71) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
4 Fruth, David (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1923-64) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-18) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-21) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
4 Mölle, Felix (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1032-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Geier, Philip (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 952-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 6