Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 1
- Phan Trong, Dai; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.0
-
1
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-82)
0:1
6.5 aus 12
-
6
Kullmann, Theo
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-66)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
1
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 10
-
5
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 12
-
6
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-90)
½:½
16.5 aus 10
-
1
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
9.5 aus 2
- Wiedersich, Hendryk; (DWZ: 1752) Punkte: 7.0
-
6
Reich, Dylan
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-59)
1:0
4.0 aus 12
-
1
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-61)
1:0
4.5 aus 12
-
5
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.5 aus 10
-
1
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-71)
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Rößler, Philipp
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1330-73)
1:0
4.0 aus 12
-
6
Augustin, Elias
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
½:½
4.5 aus 10
-
2
Kempe, Caius Emilian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2047-90)
1:0
16.5 aus 10
-
5
Lutz, Adam
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 2
-
1
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 12
-
5
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-45)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
- Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1615) Punkte: 5.0
-
6
Pixa, Karl
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1863-71)
0:1
6.5 aus 8
-
2
Haugner, Quentin
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.5 aus 10
-
7
Schier, Julius
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 10
-
3
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
3
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
12.5 aus 10
-
8
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-45)
1:0
9.5 aus 4
-
6
Schulz, Rafael
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.5 aus 12
-
2
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-45)
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 9.0
-
2
Reich, Dylan
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-59)
0:1
4.0 aus 12
-
5
Reich, Jason
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1717-61)
½:½
4.5 aus 12
-
7
Geier, Philip
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-23)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
3
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
2
Kullmann, Theo
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-66)
0:1
5.0 aus 12
-
5
Linnemann, Caspar
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-82)
½:½
6.5 aus 12
-
8
Knappe, Oliver
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
4
Schier, Julius
(SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.5 aus 10
-
7
Baier, Fabian
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
12.5 aus 10
-
4
Eichner, Tim
(USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1497-45)
1:0
9.5 aus 4
-
7
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
9.0 aus 12
-
3
Bode, Gustav
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 9
- Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
8
Bode, Gustav
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 9
-
4
Kovalchuk, Alexander
(USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 12
- Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Koch, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1277-27)
1:0
7.0 aus 12
-
3
Reichsrath, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-29)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
8
Kiss, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 12
-
3
Kullmann, Max
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-64)
0:1
6.0 aus 12
- Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
4
Koch, Alexander
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1277-27)
0:1
7.0 aus 12
-
7
Reichsrath, Benjamin
(Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-29)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
8
Lobsch, Julius
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 6
-
4
Geier, Philip
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1039-23)
1:0
2.0 aus 6
-
4
Kiss, Sebastian
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 12
-
7
Kullmann, Max
(TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-64)
0:1
6.0 aus 12