Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: USV TU Dresden 2

Schulz, Rafael; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
5 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
6 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-44) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
1 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-61) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
6 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-49) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 10
6 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
Eichner, Tim; (DWZ: 1393) Punkte: 4.0
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
5 Reich, Jason (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 12
2 Reich, Dylan (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1600-44) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-49) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
5 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71) 1:0 6.5 aus 12
5 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-75) 1:0 7.0 aus 10
2 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-54) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Pastor, Fabian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bode, Gustav; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 12.5 aus 10
3 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-71) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
6 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-61) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-48) 0:1 6.0 aus 12
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 10
8 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Kovalchuk, Alexander; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 9.0
4 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
8 Espig, Nils (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1757-71) 0:1 14.0 aus 6
3 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-21) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
8 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-18) 1:0 7.0 aus 12
7 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
8 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-23) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-48) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
3 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
7 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 10
7 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
4 Kunz, Theo (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Posselt, Daniel; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.0
4 Koch, Alexander (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1193-18) 0:1 7.0 aus 12
7 Reichsrath, Benjamin (Schachklub Heidenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-21) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
Fruth, David; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
8 (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1) +:-
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-23) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
4 Schier, Julius (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.5 aus 10
8 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.0 aus 12