Bezirksliga Dresden U12: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub Heidenau 1

Reich, Jason; (DWZ: 1648) Punkte: 4.5
1 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
6 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
1 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
5 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-41) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
1 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-61) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
5 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-49) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
1 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
1 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 12
6 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 1:0 5.0 aus 12
Reich, Dylan; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 4.0
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 9.0 aus 12
6 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-75) 0:1 7.0 aus 10
5 Kempe, Caius Emilian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1999-76) 0:1 16.5 aus 10
2 Richter, Nicholas (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 16.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 12
2 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pixa, Karl (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-61) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Haugner, Quentin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Kullmann, Theo (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-49) 0:1 5.0 aus 12
6 Linnemann, Caspar (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1689-71) 0:1 6.5 aus 12
2 Knappe, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.0 aus 12
5 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1291-72) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
Reichsrath, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1520) Punkte: 9.5
7 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
8 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-41) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
7 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
3 Klose, Christopher (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-48) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-23) 1:0 3.0 aus 12
3 Seelig, Riku (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Baier, Benjamin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Koch, Alexander; (DWZ: 1193) Punkte: 7.0
4 Wald, Fiete (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Potapov, Maxim (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Baier, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 12.5 aus 10
4 Eichner, Tim (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1393-41) 0:1 9.5 aus 4
4 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kovalchuk, Alexander (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-28) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
7 Klose, Christopher (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Lobsch, Julius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Kiss, Sebastian (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1301-23) 0:1 3.0 aus 12
8 Kullmann, Max (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-48) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
7 Seelig, Riku (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Baier, Benjamin (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2