Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Dresden-Leuben 2

Hentschel, Lena; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte:
Macher, Thore; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
5 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1174-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
1 (Schach macht fit 1) +:-
von Rechenberg, Johannes Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
6 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-17) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
5 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-17) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Bregulla, Paul; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
2 Reinicke, Anton (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1174-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 12
6 (Schach macht fit 1) +:-
Packenius, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
8 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-23) +:- 2.5 aus 10
4 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1147-12) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
4 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-18) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-25) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Porschberg, Mette Marie (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.5 aus 10
7 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-14) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Bormann, Fynn (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Petzold, Frieder; (DWZ: 1160) Punkte: 6.0
4 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 938-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-25) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Al-Haj Hemidi, Bassam (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-18) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Porschberg, Mette Marie (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1267-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Kaltschmidt, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 10
8 Bormann, Fynn (SV Freital 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-14) 1:0 6.5 aus 10
von Rechenberg, Florian Albert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
3 Naake, Alrun (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1290-23) +:- 2.5 aus 10
7 Flegel, Karl (Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1147-12) 0:1 5.0 aus 10
3 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Petzold, Maik (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 938-19) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1464-41) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
5 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
6 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Bergner, Carlo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-17) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-24) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
6 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 7.5 aus 12
Wald, Fiete; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Potapov, Maxim; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
6 Rottscholl, Konrad (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1464-41) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
2 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 9.5 aus 12
2 Neumann, Lukas (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-29) ½:½ 4.5 aus 12
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 12
5 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-24) ½:½ 9.0 aus 12
Kunz, Theo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
2 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-17) 0:1 6.0 aus 10