Bezirksklasse Dresden U16 St. B: Einzelergebnisse: Schach macht fit 1

Lippert, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
5 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-17) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1520-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 9.5 aus 12
6 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-29) 1:0 4.5 aus 12
5 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-28) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-19) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Naake, Alrun; (DWZ: 1290) Punkte: 2.5
8 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) -:+ 3.0 aus 10
3 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) -:+ 6.0 aus 12
2 Olligs, Antonius (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Pang, Yu Lin (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 9.5 aus 12
2 Petarus, Bilal (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1361-28) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Fleischmann, Jakob (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1515-29) ½:½ 4.5 aus 12
5 Porschberg, Jannik (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1604-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Balaz, Viktor (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 12
1 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-24) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Reinicke, Anton; (DWZ: 1174) Punkte: 4.0
5 Macher, Thore (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Bregulla, Paul (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Thamm, Marti Jann (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1259-17) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
6 Günther, Fabian (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1520-51) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-23) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Imhof, Erwin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-25) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
2 Kilian, Lucas (SV Freital 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 12
6 Gappel, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1573-24) 0:1 9.0 aus 12
Kuchling, Anton; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
7 Chalkias, Paris (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-14) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
7 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Ott, Marla; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Kemnitz, Laurin; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Werske, Marcus; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Weber, Paul William (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 960-9) 1:0 1.0 aus 10
4 Jentsch, Laurice (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Flegel, Karl; (DWZ: 1147) Punkte: 5.0
7 von Rechenberg, Florian Albert (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 12
4 Packenius, Jannik (SV Dresden-Leuben 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 3.0 aus 10
8 Goltsch, Marc-Antonio (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Weiske, Lennart (USV TU Dresden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
7 Bedrich, Bastian-Paul (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Stache, Nico (SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Götze, Tilman (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1372-17) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Petarus, Yassin (TuS Coswig 1920 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1395-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Dietrich, Simon (SV Freital 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1276-14) 0:1 6.5 aus 10
4 Ritter, Felix (SV Freital 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.5 aus 6