Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1026 4,0 4 100
1 Peglau, Charis Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1899 4,0 4 100
3 Kunz, Theo SV Dresden-Leuben 2 3,5 4 88
4 Forgber, Richard SV Dresden-Leuben 2 8,0 10 80
5 Seymer, Adam SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1325 9,5 12 79
6 Maroske, Bastian FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 7,5 10 75
7 Adler, Stefan SG Großdrebnitz 1 6,0 8 75
8 Peglau, Dora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1944 4,5 6 75
9 Förster, Alexander Trajan FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 3,0 4 75
10 Noack, Ferdinand SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1,5 2 75
11 Glöckner, Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 8,5 12 71
11 Förster, Maurice SV Dresden-Leuben 2 8,5 12 71
13 Bohacek, Jannik Schachklub Heidenau 2 873 5,5 8 69
14 Lesnikowski, Maciej FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1543 4,0 6 67
15 Gröger, Marek Schachklub Heidenau 2 5,0 8 63
16 Jacobasch, Ronja Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1566 6,0 10 60
17 Rösner, Felix Malte SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 7,0 12 58
17 Gorbov, Timur SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 1104 7,0 12 58
19 Güttler, Konstantin SV Dresden-Leuben 2 4,5 8 56
19 Pfeiffer, Jason Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1532 4,5 8 56
21 Müller, Cosima Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1670 5,5 11 50
22 Konina, Polina FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1003 4,0 8 50
23 Altner, Maria FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 2,0 4 50
23 Richter, Arman SV Dresden-Leuben 2 2,0 4 50
25 Förster, Vanessa Thalia FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 1,0 2 50
25 Wald, Fiete SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1,0 2 50
25 Potapov, Maxim SV Dresden-Leuben 2 1,0 2 50
28 Freude, Sebastian SSV Altenberg 1 5,5 12 46
28 Sageweh, Gregor Schachklub Heidenau 2 5,5 12 46
30 Kirstein, Quentin SSV Altenberg 1 882 4,5 10 45
31 Graner, Maximilian Schachklub Heidenau 2 1036 3,5 8 44
32 Eger, Nora Schachzentrum Seeblick e. V. 1 1282 3,0 9 33
33 Bobe, Finn Luca SSV Altenberg 1 2,5 8 31
33 Reiß, Marcel Schachklub Heidenau 2 2,5 8 31
35 Schlicke, Albrecht SG Großdrebnitz 1 3,5 12 29
36 Khrushch, Yakiv FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 931 1,0 4 25
37 Zöll, Lilly SG Großdrebnitz 1 819 3,0 13 23
38 Freude, Philipp SSV Altenberg 1 2,5 11 23
39 Wackwitz, Niclas SSV Altenberg 1 1,0 7 14
39 Steinkrüger, Sofie SG Großdrebnitz 1 1,0 7 14
41 Zöll, Lucy SG Großdrebnitz 1 824 0,5 6 8
42 Domaschke, Max FVS ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0,0 8 0
43 Schrodt, Aron Schachklub Heidenau 2 0,0 2 0