Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Einzelergebnisse: SV Traktor Priestewitz 1
- Mai, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 3.0
-
1
Maurer, Felix
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1247-12)
0:1
10.5 aus 14
-
6
Günthel, Moritz
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
1
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-44)
1:0
9.0 aus 14
-
6
Richter, Arman
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
- Seifert, David; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 6.0
-
1
Mölle, Felix
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1032-12)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
6
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
1
Oertel, Christoph
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1150-12)
1:0
11.0 aus 14
-
5
Flegel, Karl
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1151-14)
0:1
11.5 aus 14
-
1
Otto, Emma Pauline
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
7.0 aus 10
-
5
Müller, Leo Tarek
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1104-6)
1:0
4.5 aus 12
-
5
Anagnostoudis, Angelos
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1692-44)
0:1
9.0 aus 14
-
2
Richter, Arman
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
1
Scholz, Rika
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
5
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
9.0 aus 10
- Eichenberg, Loris; (DWZ: 1187) Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 12
-
8
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
1:0
8.5 aus 14
- Schönitz, Emil; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 14
-
6
Heinickel, Leander
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
1:0
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Günthel, Moritz
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -)
0:1
5.0 aus 12
-
5
Maurer, Felix
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1247-12)
1:0
10.5 aus 14
-
2
Müller, Leo Tarek
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1104-6)
0:1
4.5 aus 12
-
6
Otto, Emma Pauline
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
7.0 aus 10
-
7
Liebsch, Anna
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 12
-
4
Friebel, Thomas
(SV Dresden-Leuben 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -)
½:½
8.5 aus 14
- Spargen, Niklas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
-
5
Müller, Aaron
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
6.0 aus 14
-
2
Heinickel, Leander
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.5 aus 8
-
2
Yao, Bowen
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
5
Mölle, Felix
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1032-12)
1:0
5.0 aus 12
-
3
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 12
-
8
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
-
7
Samberg, Laurens Jacob
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 12
-
3
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
½:½
8.5 aus 14
-
7
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 10
-
3
Ellinger, Maximilian
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1890-39)
0:1
5.0 aus 9
- Buchs, Clemens; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Barchfeld, Ben
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 807-9)
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- Seifert, Simon; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
-
7
Kretzschmar, Albrecht
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
2.0 aus 8
-
4
Akymov, Mark
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-25)
1:0
7.0 aus 12
-
8
Xu, Wanghan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-44)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
6
Oertel, Christoph
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1150-12)
0:1
11.0 aus 14
-
2
Flegel, Karl
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1151-14)
0:1
11.5 aus 14
-
6
Scholz, Rika
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.5 aus 12
-
2
Posselt, Daniel
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1368-25)
0:1
9.0 aus 10
- Lison, Pierre; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Weichold, Ben; (DWZ: 1097) Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Kretzschmar, Albrecht
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
2.0 aus 8
-
8
Akymov, Mark
(SV Lok Dresden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-25)
0:1
7.0 aus 12
-
4
Xu, Wanghan
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-44)
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
7
Barchfeld, Ben
(SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 807-9)
½:½
1.5 aus 4
-
3
Oestreich, Erik
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
0:1
3.0 aus 12
-
7
Oertel, Hendrik
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1151-19)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Drechsel, Robert
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 9
- Mai, Mariella; (DWZ: 1659) Punkte:
- Moradi, Yassaman; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
8
Oestreich, Erik
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
3.0 aus 12
-
4
Oertel, Hendrik
(Schach macht fit 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1151-19)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
7
Tetschke, Maximilian Noel
(TuS Coswig 1920 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.0 aus 12
-
8
Moldenhauer, Arne
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
8.5 aus 14
-
4
Samberg, Laurens Jacob
(TuS Coswig 1920 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: -)
1:0
6.0 aus 12
-
8
Nguyen, Minh Tri
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: -)
0:1
4.0 aus 8
-
4
Fischer, Julius
(USV TU Dresden 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: -)
0:1
9.0 aus 10