Bezirksklasse Dresden U12 St. A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fruth, David USV TU Dresden 3 1882 5,0 5 100
2 Macher, Freya SV Dresden-Leuben 3 2,0 2 100
2 Nürnberger, Lukas TuS Coswig 1920 3 1139 2,0 2 100
4 Drechsel, Robert TuS Coswig 1920 2 8,5 9 94
5 Posselt, Daniel USV TU Dresden 3 1368 9,0 10 90
5 Fischer, Julius USV TU Dresden 3 1397 9,0 10 90
7 Flegel, Karl Schach macht fit 1 1147 11,5 14 82
8 Scholz, Rika USV TU Dresden 3 9,5 12 79
9 Oertel, Christoph Schach macht fit 1 1150 11,0 14 79
10 Noack, Ferdinand SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,0 4 75
10 Mai, Maximilian SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1356 3,0 4 75
12 Maurer, Felix TuS Coswig 1920 2 1165 10,5 14 75
13 Otto, Emma Pauline TuS Coswig 1920 3 7,0 10 70
14 Tetschke, Maximilian Noel TuS Coswig 1920 2 8,0 12 67
15 Anagnostoudis, Angelos SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1453 9,0 14 64
16 Ludwig, Erwin SV Dresden-Leuben 3 2,5 4 63
17 Moldenhauer, Arne TuS Coswig 1920 3 8,5 14 61
17 Friebel, Thomas SV Dresden-Leuben 3 8,5 14 61
19 Seifert, David SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 6,0 10 60
20 Akymov, Mark SV Lok Dresden 1 1098 7,0 12 58
21 Ellinger, Maximilian USV TU Dresden 3 1352 5,0 9 56
22 Schönitz, Emil SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 4,5 8 56
22 Heinickel, Leander SV Lok Dresden 1 4,5 8 56
24 Samberg, Laurens Jacob TuS Coswig 1920 3 6,0 12 50
25 Nguyen, Minh Tri USV TU Dresden 3 4,0 8 50
25 Oertel, Hendrik Schach macht fit 1 1005 4,0 8 50
27 Magnus, Yannik TuS Coswig 1920 2 2,0 4 50
28 Zimmermann, Louis TuS Coswig 1920 2 827 1,5 3 50
29 Grendel, Jacob Schach macht fit 1 1,0 2 50
29 Eichenberg, Loris SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1150 1,0 2 50
29 Nebes, Joel USV TU Dresden 3 1288 1,0 2 50
32 Müller, Aaron SV Lok Dresden 1 6,0 14 43
33 Seifert, Simon SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 3,0 7 43
34 Günthel, Moritz TuS Coswig 1920 2 5,0 12 42
34 Mölle, Felix SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1032 5,0 12 42
36 Müller, Leo Tarek TuS Coswig 1920 3 1146 4,5 12 38
37 Anders, Julian TuS Coswig 1920 2 1,5 4 38
37 Barchfeld, Ben SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 762 1,5 4 38
39 Spargen, Niklas SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 3,5 10 35
40 Biedermann, Jouni Schach macht fit 1 2,0 6 33
41 Moradi, Yassaman SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 2,0 7 29
42 Liebsch, Anna SV Dresden-Leuben 3 3,0 12 25
42 Oestreich, Erik Schach macht fit 1 735 3,0 12 25
44 Kretzschmar, Albrecht SV Lok Dresden 1 2,0 8 25
45 Richter, Arman SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1,0 4 25
45 Grabinsky, Ludwig SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 4 25
45 Xu, Wanghan SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1400 1,0 4 25
48 Weichold, Ben SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 1107 1,5 7 21
49 Lutter, Justus SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 1,0 6 17
50 Kempe, Kolja SV Lok Dresden 1 0,5 8 6
51 Qi, Yufei SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 0,0 6 0
52 Franke, Alma TuS Coswig 1920 3 0,0 2 0
53 Buchs, Clemens SV Traktor Priestewitz 1 0,0 1 0
54 Guzey, Daniel SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 0,0 2 0
54 Yao, Bowen SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 0,0 2 0
56 Stache, Nico SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 0,0 4 0
57 Müller, Finn TuS Coswig 1920 3 913 0,0 2 0
58 Geier, Philip SV Dresden-Striesen 1990 2 998 0,0 4 0
59 von Rechenberg, Franz Georg SV Dresden-Leuben 3 1026 0,0 2 0