1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv SV Springer Leipzig 2 3,0 3 100
1 Kretschmer, Rainer Krostitzer SV 2 1478 3,0 3 100
3 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 2 1486 2,0 2 100
4 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 2 1468 1,0 1 100
4 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1526 1,0 1 100
4 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 2 1530 1,0 1 100
4 Richter, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1712 1,0 1 100
8 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1775 7,0 8 88
8 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1887 7,0 8 88
10 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1547 3,5 4 88
11 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 2 1631 5,0 6 83
12 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 2 1580 6,5 8 81
13 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1490 4,0 5 80
13 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 2 1795 4,0 5 80
15 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1530 6,0 8 75
16 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1571 4,5 6 75
16 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1768 4,5 6 75
18 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1,5 2 75
18 Jehnich, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1481 1,5 2 75
18 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1803 1,5 2 75
21 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1683 5,0 7 71
22 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1442 5,5 8 69
22 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1509 5,5 8 69
22 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1738 5,5 8 69
25 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,5 7 64
25 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1531 4,5 7 64
27 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 2 5,0 8 63
27 Arndt, Wilfried TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1558 5,0 8 63
27 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1581 5,0 8 63
27 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 2 1649 5,0 8 63
27 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1655 5,0 8 63
27 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1673 5,0 8 63
33 Loyal, Martin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 3,5 6 58
33 Werner, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,5 6 58
33 Reif, Karla Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 3,5 6 58
33 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1567 3,5 6 58
33 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1610 3,5 6 58
33 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1629 3,5 6 58
33 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1659 3,5 6 58
33 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1770 3,5 6 58
41 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 4,0 7 57
41 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 4,0 7 57
41 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 4,0 7 57
44 Haffner, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 4,5 8 56
44 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1446 4,5 8 56
44 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1572 4,5 8 56
44 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1623 4,5 8 56
44 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 2 1681 4,5 8 56
44 Krieg, Justin SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1460 4,0 8 50
44 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1550 4,0 8 50
44 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1583 4,0 8 50
44 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1584 4,0 8 50
44 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1587 4,0 8 50
54 Mishigdoj, Enkhtuvshin TSG 1861 Taucha 2 3,5 7 50
54 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1422 3,5 7 50
56 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 6 50
56 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1589 3,0 6 50
56 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1600 3,0 6 50
56 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1706 3,0 6 50
60 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 2,5 5 50
60 Hehne, Eckardt TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1585 2,5 5 50
62 Weidt, Jörg Krostitzer SV 2 1838 1,5 3 50
63 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1,0 2 50
63 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1608 1,0 2 50
63 Zarbailov, Lev SV Springer Leipzig 2 1779 1,0 2 50
66 Truong, Duy Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 1 50
66 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 2 1418 0,5 1 50
66 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 2 1455 0,5 1 50
66 Schuster, Gerd Krostitzer SV 2 1471 0,5 1 50
66 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1542 0,5 1 50
66 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 2 1566 0,5 1 50
66 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1582 0,5 1 50
66 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 2 1653 0,5 1 50
66 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1688 0,5 1 50
66 Geisler, Bernd Krostitzer SV 2 1689 0,5 1 50
76 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1424 3,5 8 44
76 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1578 3,5 8 44
76 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1624 3,5 8 44
76 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 2 1704 3,5 8 44
80 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1375 3,0 7 43
81 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1465 3,0 8 38
82 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1236 1,5 4 38
83 Böttcher, Bernd TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1453 2,5 7 36
83 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1641 2,5 7 36
83 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1731 2,5 7 36
86 Singer, Jochen TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1557 1,0 3 33
86 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1703 1,0 3 33
88 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 2,5 8 31
89 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1,5 5 30
90 Münch, Lisa Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1161 2,0 7 29
91 Kampa, Heiko TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1,5 6 25
91 Reif, Richard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,0 6 17
93 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 878 0,5 3 17
94 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1387 1,0 7 14
95 Uhlig, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 4 13
95 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 4 13
97 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 945 0,5 6 8
97 Wuttke, Hendrik TSG 1861 Taucha 2 1220 0,5 6 8
99 Neumann, Florian Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
99 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 2 0,0 1 0
101 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1021 0,0 3 0
102 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1346 0,0 1 0
103 Weber, Katja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1496 0,0 2 0