BL U16 Chemnitz: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Preißler, Niklas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 2043 6,0 6 100
2 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 4 100
3 Würker, Phiphat USG Chemnitz 2 2,0 2 100
4 Eccarius, Tobias SV Lengefeld 1 1,0 1 100
4 Zieger, Colin Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1,0 1 100
4 Lichtenstein, Aron USG Chemnitz 2 1200 1,0 1 100
4 Wiedbusch, Jari USG Chemnitz 2 1404 1,0 1 100
8 Schubert, Arlene SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1599 7,0 8 88
8 Heinrich, John SV Lengefeld 1 2279 7,0 8 88
10 Limbach, Anna-Lena SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1425 3,5 4 88
11 Rost, Tim Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 6,0 7 86
12 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 5,0 6 83
13 Fischer, Elias Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 5,5 7 79
14 Eidam, Moritz Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1745 6,0 8 75
15 Heiser, Quentin USG Chemnitz 2 4,5 6 75
16 Grüner, Tom SV Lengefeld 1 1677 6,5 9 72
16 Elstner, Florian Schachklub König Plauen 2 1908 6,5 9 72
18 Buschmann, Mark Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 5,0 7 71
18 Sieber, Conrad SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 5,0 7 71
20 Brewig, Becky Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1629 4,0 6 67
21 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1648 2,0 3 67
22 Maraschek, Max USG Chemnitz 2 4,5 7 64
23 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 2 5,0 8 63
24 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 3,0 5 60
24 Deiters, Clemens, Philip Schachklub König Plauen 2 1746 3,0 5 60
24 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1918 3,0 5 60
27 Kunde, Oliver SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1479 4,0 7 57
28 Jin, Tanja SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 5,0 9 56
28 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 5,0 9 56
30 Kießling, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 3,5 7 50
30 Nguyen, Trung Hieu Burgstädter TSV 1878 1 1675 3,5 7 50
32 Müller, Yannik SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1317 2,5 5 50
32 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 2 2028 2,5 5 50
34 Ehnert, Enrico SV Lengefeld 1 2,0 4 50
34 Berndt, Christiane SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1408 2,0 4 50
36 Wagner, Julia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1734 5,0 11 45
37 Helmer, Teo Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 4,0 9 44
37 Frischmann, Lucas Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1855 4,0 9 44
39 Baumann, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1939 3,5 8 44
40 Gerber, Sid Schachklub König Plauen 2 2,0 5 40
40 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 2 1397 2,0 5 40
42 Wagner, Ben Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1239 3,5 9 39
43 Eccarius, Sebastian SV Lengefeld 1 1672 3,0 8 38
44 Atze, Reinhard Schachklub König Plauen 2 1532 3,0 9 33
45 Fedgenhäuer, Paul SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1481 1,0 3 33
46 Finkaiser, Daniil Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 2,0 7 29
47 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1033 2,0 8 25
48 Thiele, Fabian SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1,0 4 25
48 Otto, Kian Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1248 1,0 4 25
50 Neumann, Sarah Lydia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,5 2 25
51 Stoisch, Alexander Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1,5 9 17
51 Jeschke, Lennox Zwickauer Schachclub 1 997 1,5 9 17
53 Schubert, Vincent Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1,0 6 17
54 Berthel, Paul Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0,5 7 7
55 Sanc, Oskar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 0,0 1 0
56 Hermann, Sidney Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,0 9 0
57 Ribeiro Zachäus, Carolina Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,0 2 0
57 Rödel, Melissa Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0,0 2 0
59 Görler, Lea Zwickauer Schachclub 1 0,0 3 0
60 Tittmann, Tom Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1324 0,0 5 0
61 Vogelsang, Jonas SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 1 1439 0,0 1 0
61 Schubert, Matthea SC 1865 Annabg.-Buchholz 1 1443 0,0 1 0
61 Bühring, Marwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 1839 0,0 1 0