Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1994 Oberland 3

Fuchs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 5.0
1 Ullrich, Marcel (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-42) +:- 3.0 aus 4
1 Roschke, Michel (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1440-32) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-73) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Rößler, Frank-Peter; (DWZ: 1871) Punkte: 6.0
2 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-16) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Großmann, Marcel (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1345-13) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Thiersch, Heiner-Martin (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-20) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-43) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Rößler, Jens-Hagen; (DWZ: 1423) Punkte: 0.5
3 Richter, Jakob (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1145-8) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Drbohlaw, Nicolas; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Dreßler, Torsten; (DWZ: 1052) Punkte: 0.0
3 Krausche, Norbert (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Rotter, Franz Joseph (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1462-9) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Frenzel, Tobias (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-47) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Riedel, Wolfgang (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1354-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Rößler, Franziska; (DWZ: 1177) Punkte: 4.5
5 Junge, Fabian (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 786-1) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Ringwelski, Felix (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 851-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schreiber, Leon-Paul (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-40) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Braunstein, Ramona; (DWZ: 1014) Punkte:
Rößler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1313) Punkte: 1.0
3 (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1) +:-
Rößler, Karl-Georg; (DWZ: 1541) Punkte: 1.5
4 Belger, Jonas (SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 953-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-12) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Ender, Lutz; (DWZ: 1438) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gebauer, Wolfgang (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1414-45) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gottwald, Martin (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1228-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Rößler, Lukas; (DWZ: 1450) Punkte: 0.5
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6