Kreisliga Görlitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Klitten / Boxberg e. V. Abt. Schach 1

Roschke, Michel; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte: 1.0
1 Guth, Wolfgang (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1410-62) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Fuchs, Oliver (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1827-116) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Ullrich, Marcel (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Krakow, Andreas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1762-73) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Kalbaß, Rainer (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-77) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Richter, Andreas (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stief, Helmut (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1669-39) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Rotter, Franz Joseph; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 3.0
2 Anger, Heinz-Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1386-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Dreßler, Torsten (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1052-27) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schletter, Felix (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-25) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 John, Thomas (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1427-29) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Glotz, Uwe (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1541-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Jannasch, Steffen; (DWZ: 1180) Punkte: 0.0
3 Graf, Eugen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1425-22) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Friedenstab, Tobias (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Zieger, Robin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Freese, Jürgen (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1385-43) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Fritsche, Max; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kliemt, Holger (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Siegfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1441-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Belger, Jonas; (DWZ: 953) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rößler, Karl-Georg (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1541-78) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 John, Connor (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 793-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Glotz, Diana (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1244-11) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Tschapek, Siegfried (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-51) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Schöbel, Paul-Gustav; (DWZ: 951) Punkte: 1.0
5 Neumann, Michael (SV Grün-Weiß Weißwasser 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Glotz, Erik (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1216-7) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Junge, Fabian; (DWZ: 786) Punkte: 0.5
5 Rößler, Franziska (SC 1994 Oberland 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-59) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Friedenstab, Michael (SV Aufbau Kodersdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1333-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Vincent (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1057-16) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Arlt, Manfred (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 994-57) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Sprejz, Oliver; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schöbel, Horst (SV Görlitz 1990 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1540-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kubitz, Heinz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1476-33) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Kuhlmann, Marko; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pohling, Wilfried (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1294-40) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Förster, Peter (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-12) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Ladusch, Siegwart; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kahl, Moritz (Schachclub 90 Niesky 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
3 Dünzel, Heimo (Schachclub 90 Niesky 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1444-47) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Förster, Ullrich (SV Görlitz 1990 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-43) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7